Spring League 2019 > Thursday Coed Rec

Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
PFPADif%
1Dill1-01.00001130139900.0
2Cilantro1-01.00001131121300.0
3Mint1-01.0000113310433.3
4Wattleseed1-01.000011349325.0
5Sassafras1-01.000011248300.0
6Cayenne1-01.000011385162.5
7Perilla0-1.00011813-561.5
8Oregano0-1.00011412-833.3
9Fingerroot0-1.00011413-930.8
10Sorrel0-1.00011313-1023.1
11Coriander0-1.00011113-127.7
12Chicory0-1.00011013-130.0

Games from the past week

4/18/2019

13Cilantro
1Coriander

12Sassafras
4Oregano

13Dill
0Chicory

13Mint
3Sorrel

13Wattleseed
4Fingerroot

13Cayenne
8Perilla

Best Upcoming Matchups

4/25/2019

Mint (1-0) vs. Dill (1-0)

5/2/2019

Dill (1-0) vs. Sassafras (1-0)

Cilantro (1-0) vs. Wattleseed (1-0)