Spring League 2019 > Thursday Coed Rec

 

Spring All-Star Game: May 31 at Demetral field, 6pm start.


Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
PFPADif%
1Dill5-01.00005653134209.7
2Mint4-01.0000.54521933273.7
3Sassafras4-1.80015603624166.7
4Wattleseed4-1.80015624121151.2
5Cilantro2-1-1.62524493217153.1
6Oregano3-2.600255253-198.1
7Cayenne2-2.5002.5449454108.9
8Sorrel2-2.5002.543446-1273.9
9Fingerroot1-4-1.250464976-2764.5
10Chicory0-4.0004.541752-3532.7
11Perilla0-5.000554565-2069.2
12Coriander0-5.000552765-3841.5

Games from the past week

There are no game results for the past week.

Best Upcoming Matchups

No best matchups