Spring League 2019 > Thursday Coed Adv. Draft

 

Spring All-Star Game: May 31 at Demetral field, 6pm start.


Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
PFPADif%
1Cardamom5-01.00005654025162.5
2Sage3-2.6002560528115.4
3Cinnamon3-2.6002554522103.8
4Thyme2-3.400355056-689.3
5Basil2-3.400354956-787.5
6Garlic1-2.333333236-488.9
7Paprika1-3.2503.544148-785.4
8MSG1-3.2503.543647-1176.6

Games from the past week

There are no game results for the past week.

Best Upcoming Matchups

No best matchups