Spring League 2019 > Thursday Men

 

Spring All-Star Game: May 31 at Demetral field, 6pm start.


Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
PFPADif%
1Asafoedtida5-01.00005652243295.5
2Caraway5-01.00005533419155.9
3Lovage3-1.7501.54483216150.0
4Tumeric3-2.6002558535109.4
5Black Pepper2-2.5002.5439345114.7
6Watercress3-3.5002.566068-888.2
7Huck n' Duck1-4.200454456-1278.6
8Sumac1-4.200453462-2854.8
9Fenugreek0-3.000432339-1659.0
10Fennel0-4.0004.541640-2440.0

Games from the past week

There are no game results for the past week.

Best Upcoming Matchups

No best matchups