Spring League 2019 > Tuesday Men

 

Spring All-Star Game: May 31 at Demetral field, 6pm start.


Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
PFPADif%
1Spearmint6-01.00006662838235.7
2Wasabi6-1.8570.57854639184.8
3Jiaogulan5-2.7141.57735716128.1
4Borage4-2.667266364-198.4
5Anise4-3.5712.5777734105.5
6Horseradish3-3.5003653476112.8
7Tabasco3-3.500365865-789.2
8Mace2-4.333465770-1381.4
9Epazote2-5.2864.577179-889.9
10Njangsa2-5.2864.574568-2366.2
11Celery Seed1-5.167565376-2369.7
12Parsley1-6.1435.576088-2868.2

Games from the past week

There are no game results for the past week.

Best Upcoming Matchups

No best matchups