Spring League 2019 > Tuesday Men

 

Email mufa.tuesdayleague@gmail.com with any questions or concerns.


Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
PFPADif%
1Horseradish2-01.00002261313200.0
2Spearmint2-01.00002261511173.3
3Anise2-01.0000226179152.9
4Borage2-1.6670.5333285117.9
5Wasabi1-1.5001220191105.3
6Celery Seed1-1.500122224-291.7
7Jiaogulan1-1.500122123-291.3
8Mace1-1.500121820-290.0
9Parsley1-2.3331.533136-586.1
10Tabasco1-2.3331.532636-1072.2
11Njangsa0-2.000221726-965.4
12Epazote0-3.0002.532938-976.3

Games from the past week

13Borage
7Tabasco

13Parsley
10Epazote

Best Upcoming Matchups

4/30/2019

Jiaogulan (1-1) vs. Wasabi (1-1)

Anise (2-0) vs. Mace (1-1)