Spring League 2019 > MW Men

Games are ON for tonight April 17th. Please be aware that all play MUST STOP at first sight of lightning.


Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
PFPADif%
1Juniper Berry4-01.00004492425204.2
2Kawakawa4-01.00004442618169.2
3Chives3-01.0000.53271710158.8
4Allspice3-1.75014463610127.8
5Wormwood3-1.7501439372105.4
6Cumin2-2.500242425-196.0
7Nutmeg2-2.500243740-392.5
8Barberry2-2.500243437-391.9
9Ginger1-3.2503437370100.0
10Saffron1-3.250344144-393.2
11Tarragon1-3.250343142-1173.8
12Salt1-3.250343550-1570.0
13Chili Pepper0-3.0003.532841-1368.3
14Jakhya0-4.000443046-1665.2

Games from the past week

4/22/2019

8Wormwood
7Ginger

6Cumin
1Barberry

10Allspice
2Nutmeg

10Juniper Berry
2Salt

7Tarragon
3Jakhya

8Kawakawa
4Saffron

4/17/2019

15Allspice
14Saffron

13Nutmeg
11Salt

13Kawakawa
8Tarragon

13Ginger
7Chili Pepper

13Barberry
10Jakhya

13Juniper Berry
5Wormwood

Win 1Chives
Forfeit Loss 0Cumin

Best Upcoming Matchups

4/24/2019

Kawakawa (4-0) vs. Allspice (3-1)

Wormwood (3-1) vs. Chives (3-0)

Nutmeg (2-2) vs. Juniper Berry (4-0)

4/29/2019

Wormwood (3-1) vs. Barberry (2-2)

Allspice (3-1) vs. Juniper Berry (4-0)