Spring League 2019 > MW Women

Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
PFPADif%
1Rosemary1-01.000011358260.0
2Galangal1-01.00001963150.0
3Wintergreen2-1.6671326242108.3
4Szechuan Pepper1-1.5000.521921-290.5
5Bay Leaf0-1.00011910-190.0
6Mustard Seed0-2.0001.521626-1061.5

Games from the past week

10Wintergreen
6Szechuan Pepper

Best Upcoming Matchups

4/24/2019

Galangal (1-0) vs. Szechuan Pepper (1-1)

4/29/2019

Wintergreen (2-1) vs. Rosemary (1-0)