Spring League 2019 > MW Women

 

The last two games for Spring league will be held on May 27th and May 29th.

Spring League All Star Game is on May 31st at Demetral field. The womens game is at 6 with the mens game at 7:30. Pizza and beer/soda will be available for all spring league participants. Guests are asked for a $5 donation to attend. 
  
 Please nominate one person from your team to play in the all-star game. You should poll your team for willingness/ability to play in the game. Captains are to respond once your team has made their decision.


Standings

 print the standings
 TeamRecordWin
%
Games
Back
Games
Played
PFPADif%
1Rosemary5-1.83306705317132.1
2Mustard Seed3-3.5002663567112.5
3Bay Leaf2-2.5002438380100.0
4Szechuan Pepper1-1.500221921-290.5
5Galangal1-2.3332.532430-680.0
6Wintergreen2-5.2863.575975-1678.7

Games from the past week

There are no game results for the past week.

Best Upcoming Matchups

No best matchups