Summer League 2019 > MW Swiss

The fields for Wednesday's games are set. The finals with Mind the Gap vs Huck Huck Goose will take place on Tuesday, August 20 at Breese Stevens at 6pm.

Finals is Tuesday, August 20th at Breese Stevens Field. Information here: https://www.facebook.com/events/605673613173215/?notif_t=plan_user_associated¬if_id=1564424073173228

Fall League Registration Information here: http://www.mufa.org/mufa/where-to-play/leagues/fall-league/

The MUFA Board of Directors is holding a public meeting on Sunday, August 11th at the Fitchburg Dane. Information here: https://www.facebook.com/events/549383092264691/

Contact Wildwood Productions with any shirt questions or additional shirt or disc purchases: http://www.mufa.org/mufa/2019-team-color-list/

DO NOT park in double stalls intended for vehicles with trailers. You will get a ticket.


Full Schedule

Print the Schedule  iCalendar (ICS) file

Select a past Date:
6/3/2019 | 6/5/2019 | 6/10/2019 | 6/17/2019 | 6/19/2019 | 6/24/2019 | 6/26/2019 | 7/1/2019 | 7/8/2019 | 7/10/2019 | 7/15/2019 | 7/17/2019 | 7/22/2019 | 7/24/2019 | 7/29/2019 | 7/31/2019 | 8/5/2019 | 8/7/2019 | 8/12/2019 | 8/14/2019 | 8/20/2019 |

6/3/2019

TeamFieldTime
Hot Pie! vs. We Survived The SnapGlacier 16:00
Young Bloods vs. CheetahsGlacier 26:00
Discospondylitis vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsHiestand 16:00
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Friendly FlickersManchester 26:00
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. Three Buck HuckManchester 36:00
Game of Throws vs. ThunderpantsManchester 46:00
bangerang vs. Ghost SquirrelsMidtown 16:00
Massive Dump vs. Whiskey DiscMidtown 26:00
Flat Ball Truthers vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceMidtown 36:00
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Green Eggs and HammersNorthstar 16:00
Compact Discs vs. Mark DumpsSandstone 16:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Indecent DiscposureSandstone 26:00
Wumbology vs. Average Joe'sStoner Prairie X6:00
GenghDisc Khan vs. Old RuffiansStoner Prairie Y6:00
JAG vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelGlacier 17:30
Exercise script vs. The Flying SaucersGlacier 27:30
Flickmingos vs. Sloth Co.Hiestand 17:30
Big Disc Energy vs. Northern FlickersManchester 27:30
2 Beer 2 Cheer vs. Disc JockeysManchester 37:30
Death Throw vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceManchester 47:30
DISCount Double Check vs. PenultimatesMidtown 17:30
12 Inch Discs vs. Getting Viggy with itMidtown 27:30
CUBE vs. MUFAsa FCMidtown 37:30
FLICKO MODE vs. The Gut MicrobiomeNorthstar 17:30
Discappointments vs. Huck Huck GooseSandstone 17:30
Big Doug's Hammers vs. PhilosofriendsSandstone 27:30
Discombobulated vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsStoner Prairie X7:30
Hammer Rumpus vs. Mind The GapStoner Prairie Y7:30
Late Team vs. Scoober SnacksStoner Prairie Z7:30
Frisbeasts vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedSwan Creek7:30

6/5/2019

TeamFieldTime
DISCount Double Check vs. JAGManchester 26:00
Exercise script vs. Massive DumpManchester 36:00
Discospondylitis vs. Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck HarderManchester 46:00
bangerang vs. PhilosofriendsMidtown 16:00
12 Inch Discs vs. Game of ThrowsMidtown 26:00
Wumbology vs. Hammer RumpusMidtown 36:00
Flat Ball Truthers vs. Three Buck HuckNorthstar 16:00
Indecent Discposure vs. Young BloodsNorthstar 26:00
Hot Pie! vs. Mark DumpsNorthstar 56:00
Average Joe's vs. Friendly FlickersSandstone 16:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsSandstone 26:00
Discombobulated vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedStoner Prairie X6:00
Compact Discs vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceStoner Prairie Y6:00
GenghDisc Khan vs. Green Eggs and HammersStoner Prairie Z6:00
Mind The Gap vs. Scoober SnacksSwan Creek6:00
Death Throw vs. The Gut MicrobiomeGlacier 17:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. We Survived The SnapGlacier 27:30
Disc Jockeys vs. MUFAsa FCManchester 37:30
Big Disc Energy vs. PenultimatesManchester 47:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Northern FlickersMidtown 17:30
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerMidtown 27:30
FLICKO MODE vs. Whiskey DiscMidtown 37:30
CUBE vs. Sloth Co.Northstar 17:30
Discappointments vs. Ghost SquirrelsNorthstar 27:30
Big Doug's Hammers vs. The Flying SaucersNorthstar 57:30
Flickmingos vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelNorthstar 67:30
Late Team vs. Old RuffiansSandstone 17:30
Cheetahs vs. FrisbeastsSandstone 27:30
Getting Viggy with it vs. ThunderpantsStoner Prairie X7:30
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsStoner Prairie Y7:30

6/10/2019

TeamFieldTime
GenghDisc Khan vs. Friendly FlickersGlacier 16:00
Scoober Snacks vs. bangerangMidtown 26:00
Big Disc Energy vs. Young BloodsMidtown 36:00
Thunderpants vs. DiscombobulatedNorthstar 16:00
We Survived The Snap vs. CUBENorthstar 26:00
Compact Discs vs. Exercise scriptNorthstar 56:00
Hot Pie! vs. Big Doug's HammersNorthstar 66:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Flat Ball TruthersSandstone 16:00
FLICKO MODE vs. Getting Viggy with itSandstone 26:00
Indecent Discposure vs. JAGStoner Prairie X6:00
Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory Experience vs. Three Buck HuckStoner Prairie Y6:00
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Late TeamStoner Prairie Z6:00
Mind The Gap vs. WumbologySwan Creek6:00
Average Joe's vs. Disc JockeysGlacier 17:30
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Death ThrowGlacier 27:30
Hammer Rumpus vs. DiscappointmentsHiestand 17:30
Ghost Squirrels vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 27:30
Discospondylitis vs. DISCount Double CheckManchester 37:30
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. FrisbeastsMidtown 27:30
Flickmingos vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceMidtown 37:30
The Gut Microbiome vs. Sloth Co.Northstar 17:30
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. The Flying SaucersNorthstar 27:30
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. PenultimatesNorthstar 57:30
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. Whiskey DiscNorthstar 67:30
Cheetahs vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedSandstone 17:30
12 Inch Discs vs. PhilosofriendsSandstone 27:30
Old Ruffians vs. Huck Huck GooseStoner Prairie X7:30
Northern Flickers vs. Massive DumpStoner Prairie Y7:30
MUFAsa FC vs. Mark DumpsStoner Prairie Z7:30
Green Eggs and Hammers vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerSwan Creek7:30

6/17/2019

TeamFieldTime
GenghDisc Khan vs. Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck HarderGlacier 16:00
Frisbeasts vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsGlacier 26:00
Mark Dumps vs. Boat n' Ho StacksHiestand 16:00
JAG vs. Massive DumpManchester 26:00
Friendly Flickers vs. CUBEManchester 36:00
Big Doug's Hammers vs. Flat Ball TruthersManchester 46:00
Compact Discs vs. Game of ThrowsMidtown 16:00
We Survived The Snap vs. MUFAsa FCMidtown 26:00
Thunderpants vs. Scoober SnacksMidtown 36:00
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. Young BloodsNorthstar 16:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Getting Viggy with itSandstone 16:00
Average Joe's vs. Death ThrowSandstone 26:00
Wumbology vs. bangerangSwan Creek6:00
Cheetahs vs. Sloth Co.Glacier 17:30
Three Buck Huck vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelGlacier 27:30
Ghost Squirrels vs. PhilosofriendsHiestand 17:30
Flickmingos vs. FLICKO MODEManchester 27:30
Northern Flickers vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceManchester 37:30
12 Inch Discs vs. Indecent DiscposureManchester 47:30
Mind The Gap vs. Huck Huck GooseMidtown 27:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Big Disc EnergyMidtown 37:30
Discappointments vs. Old RuffiansNorthstar 17:30
2 Beer 2 Cheer vs. The Gut MicrobiomeNorthstar 27:30
Disc Jockeys vs. DiscombobulatedNorthstar 57:30
The Flying Saucers vs. Whiskey DiscSandstone 17:30
Hot Pie! vs. Green Eggs and HammersSandstone 27:30
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. DISCount Double CheckStoner Prairie X7:30
Late Team vs. Hammer RumpusStoner Prairie Y7:30
Exercise script vs. DiscospondylitisStoner Prairie Z7:30
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. PenultimatesSwan Creek7:30

6/19/2019

TeamFieldTime
Cheetahs vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsGlacier 16:00
Mind The Gap vs. Boat n' Ho StacksGlacier 26:00
bangerang vs. Flat Ball TruthersHiestand 16:00
We Survived The Snap vs. Green Eggs and HammersManchester 26:00
MUFAsa FC vs. Compact DiscsManchester 36:00
Hot Pie! vs. Exercise scriptManchester 46:00
Indecent Discposure vs. Late TeamMidtown 16:00
Ghost Squirrels vs. Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck HarderMidtown 26:00
Wumbology vs. Huck Huck GooseMidtown 36:00
Discombobulated vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceNorthstar 16:00
Big Doug's Hammers vs. DiscospondylitisSandstone 16:00
JAG vs. Three Buck HuckSandstone 26:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Game of ThrowsStoner Prairie X6:00
Old Ruffians vs. Mark DumpsStoner Prairie Y6:00
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. Hammer RumpusStoner Prairie Z6:00
Young Bloods vs. FLICKO MODESwan Creek6:00
The Gut Microbiome vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsGlacier 17:30
DISCount Double Check vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelGlacier 27:30
Discappointments vs. Average Joe'sHiestand 17:30
Penultimates vs. Whiskey DiscManchester 27:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Scoober SnacksManchester 37:30
CUBE vs. Getting Viggy with itManchester 47:30
Big Disc Energy vs. ThunderpantsMidtown 17:30
Frisbeasts vs. PhilosofriendsNorthstar 17:30
Sloth Co. vs. Northern FlickersNorthstar 27:30
GenghDisc Khan vs. FlickmingosNorthstar 57:30
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. The Flying SaucersStoner Prairie X7:30
Death Throw vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerStoner Prairie Y7:30
12 Inch Discs vs. Massive DumpStoner Prairie Z7:30
Friendly Flickers vs. Disc JockeysSwan Creek7:30

6/24/2019

TeamFieldTime
Wumbology vs. Boat n' Ho StacksNorthstar 16:00
We Survived The Snap vs. Big Doug's HammersNorthstar 26:00
Discospondylitis vs. Getting Viggy with itNorthstar 66:00
Compact Discs vs. Amateur Gods 2: Electric BoogalooStoner Prairie X6:00
JAG vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceSwan Creek6:00
Hammer Rumpus vs. Assistants to the Traveling SecretaryManchester 27:30
Northern Flickers vs. CheetahsMidtown 17:30
Sloth Co. vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsNorthstar 27:30
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. FLICKO MODEStoner Prairie Y7:30

6/26/2019

TeamFieldTime
Wumbology vs. Mark DumpsManchester 36:00
Three Buck Huck vs. Massive DumpManchester 46:00
bangerang vs. ThunderpantsMidtown 16:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Exercise scriptMidtown 26:00
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. PenultimatesMidtown 36:00
We Survived The Snap vs. Flat Ball TruthersNorthstar 16:00
Young Bloods vs. DISCount Double CheckNorthstar 26:00
GenghDisc Khan vs. CUBENorthstar 56:00
Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory Experience vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsNorthstar 66:00
Big Doug's Hammers vs. Big Disc EnergySandstone 16:00
Friendly Flickers vs. Hot Pie!Sandstone 26:00
Discospondylitis vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerStoner Prairie X6:00
Indecent Discposure vs. PhilosofriendsStoner Prairie Y6:00
Compact Discs vs. Ghost SquirrelsStoner Prairie Z6:00
12 Inch Discs vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedManchester 27:30
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. Northern FlickersManchester 37:30
FLICKO MODE vs. CheetahsManchester 47:30
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. Disc JockeysMidtown 17:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Old RuffiansMidtown 37:30
JAG vs. Sloth Co.Northstar 17:30
Mind The Gap vs. DiscappointmentsNorthstar 27:30
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. The Flying SaucersNorthstar 57:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. Boat n' Ho StacksNorthstar 67:30
Death Throw vs. Game of ThrowsSandstone 17:30
Frisbeasts vs. Whiskey DiscSandstone 27:30
The Gut Microbiome vs. DiscombobulatedStoner Prairie X7:30
Average Joe's vs. MUFAsa FCStoner Prairie Y7:30
Scoober Snacks vs. Hammer RumpusStoner Prairie Z7:30
Late Team vs. Green Eggs and HammersSwan Creek7:30

7/1/2019

TeamFieldTime
Compact Discs vs. We Survived The SnapGlacier 16:00
Discombobulated vs. Hot Pie!Glacier 26:00
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. ThunderpantsHiestand 16:00
MUFAsa FC vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 26:00
Exercise script vs. GenghDisc KhanManchester 36:00
Late Team vs. Average Joe'sManchester 46:00
Discospondylitis vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsMidtown 16:00
DISCount Double Check vs. CheetahsMidtown 26:00
Getting Viggy with it vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerMidtown 36:00
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsNorthstar 16:00
Young Bloods vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceNorthstar 26:00
Wumbology vs. DiscappointmentsSandstone 16:00
Green Eggs and Hammers vs. Friendly FlickersStoner Prairie X6:00
Mind The Gap vs. Mark DumpsStoner Prairie Y6:00
Old Ruffians vs. bangerangStoner Prairie Z6:00
Big Disc Energy vs. Amateur Gods 2: Electric BoogalooSwan Creek6:00
Ghost Squirrels vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceSwan Creek6:00
Sloth Co. vs. Whiskey DiscGlacier 17:30
Philosofriends vs. PenultimatesGlacier 27:30
Northern Flickers vs. CUBEManchester 27:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. Scoober SnacksManchester 47:30
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. FrisbeastsMidtown 17:30
Massive Dump vs. The Flying SaucersMidtown 27:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Big Doug's HammersMidtown 37:30
The Gut Microbiome vs. Flat Ball TruthersSandstone 17:30
FLICKO MODE vs. 12 Inch DiscsSandstone 27:30
Hammer Rumpus vs. Death ThrowStoner Prairie X7:30
Disc Jockeys vs. JAGStoner Prairie Y7:30
Three Buck Huck vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedStoner Prairie Z7:30
Flickmingos vs. Indecent DiscposureSwan Creek7:30

7/8/2019

TeamFieldTime
Flat Ball Truthers vs. Compact DiscsGlacier 26:00
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. Whiskey DiscHiestand 16:00
bangerang vs. Green Eggs and HammersManchester 26:00
Old Ruffians vs. Friendly FlickersManchester 36:00
Massive Dump vs. PenultimatesManchester 46:00
Young Bloods vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerMidtown 16:00
Mind The Gap vs. ThunderpantsMidtown 26:00
Wumbology vs. Scoober SnacksMidtown 36:00
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. DiscappointmentsNorthstar 16:00
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. PhilosofriendsNorthstar 26:00
Game of Throws vs. DiscombobulatedNorthstar 56:00
Big Doug's Hammers vs. Late TeamSandstone 16:00
CUBE vs. CheetahsSandstone 26:00
Getting Viggy with it vs. JAGStoner Prairie X6:00
FLICKO MODE vs. Indecent DiscposureStoner Prairie Y6:00
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. Sloth Co.Glacier 27:30
Hot Pie! vs. Assistants to the Traveling SecretaryHiestand 17:30
The Flying Saucers vs. FrisbeastsManchester 27:30
Ghost Squirrels vs. Disc JockeysManchester 37:30
The Gut Microbiome vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceManchester 47:30
DISCount Double Check vs. FlickmingosMidtown 17:30
Discospondylitis vs. Northern FlickersMidtown 27:30
12 Inch Discs vs. Three Buck HuckMidtown 37:30
Average Joe's vs. Hammer RumpusNorthstar 17:30
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsSandstone 17:30
Big Disc Energy vs. Exercise scriptSandstone 27:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. Mark DumpsStoner Prairie X7:30
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceStoner Prairie Y7:30
Death Throw vs. We Survived The SnapStoner Prairie Z7:30
MUFAsa FC vs. GenghDisc KhanSwan Creek7:30

7/10/2019

TeamFieldTime
Old Ruffians vs. Average Joe'sGlacier 16:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. DiscospondylitisManchester 26:00
Compact Discs vs. The Gut MicrobiomeManchester 36:00
Getting Viggy with it vs. CheetahsManchester 46:00
Indecent Discposure vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerMidtown 16:00
DISCount Double Check vs. Ghost SquirrelsMidtown 26:00
CUBE vs. JAGMidtown 36:00
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Scoober SnacksNorthstar 66:00
Friendly Flickers vs. Hammer RumpusSandstone 16:00
Mind The Gap vs. bangerangSandstone 26:00
Flat Ball Truthers vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceStoner Prairie X6:00
Game of Throws vs. GenghDisc KhanStoner Prairie Y6:00
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. We Survived The SnapStoner Prairie Z6:00
Wumbology vs. ThunderpantsSwan Creek6:00
Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory Experience vs. PhilosofriendsGlacier 27:30
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck HarderManchester 27:30
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. Whiskey DiscManchester 37:30
MUFAsa FC vs. DiscombobulatedManchester 47:30
Sloth Co. vs. The Flying SaucersMidtown 17:30
Mark Dumps vs. DiscappointmentsMidtown 27:30
Three Buck Huck vs. FLICKO MODEMidtown 37:30
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. PenultimatesNorthstar 67:30
Exercise script vs. Northern FlickersSandstone 27:30
Big Doug's Hammers vs. Death ThrowStoner Prairie X7:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. Green Eggs and HammersStoner Prairie Y7:30
Big Disc Energy vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsStoner Prairie Z7:30
Frisbeasts vs. Massive DumpSwan Creek7:30

7/15/2019

TeamFieldTime
We Survived The Snap vs. DiscombobulatedGlacier 16:00
JAG vs. Young BloodsGlacier 26:00
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Late TeamHiestand 16:00
Big Doug's Hammers vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 26:00
Mark Dumps vs. Scoober SnacksManchester 36:00
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. The Flying SaucersManchester 46:00
FLICKO MODE vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceMidtown 16:00
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Flat Ball TruthersMidtown 26:00
Death Throw vs. GenghDisc KhanMidtown 36:00
Massive Dump vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsNorthstar 16:00
Discappointments vs. bangerangNorthstar 26:00
Compact Discs vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceSandstone 16:00
Average Joe's vs. Hot Pie!Sandstone 26:00
Old Ruffians vs. Hammer RumpusStoner Prairie X6:00
Cheetahs vs. Three Buck HuckStoner Prairie Y6:00
Indecent Discposure vs. DISCount Double CheckStoner Prairie Z6:00
Wumbology vs. Friendly FlickersSwan Creek6:00
Philosofriends vs. Whiskey DiscGlacier 17:30
Ghost Squirrels vs. CUBEGlacier 27:30
2 Beer 2 Cheer vs. Sloth Co.Hiestand 17:30
Northern Flickers vs. FlickmingosManchester 27:30
MUFAsa FC vs. Amateur Gods 2: Electric BoogalooManchester 37:30
Big Disc Energy vs. The Gut MicrobiomeManchester 47:30
Exercise script vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsMidtown 17:30
Discospondylitis vs. 12 Inch DiscsMidtown 27:30
Getting Viggy with it vs. Disc JockeysMidtown 37:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. ThunderpantsSandstone 17:30
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedSandstone 27:30
Mind The Gap vs. Green Eggs and HammersStoner Prairie X7:30
Frisbeasts vs. PenultimatesSwan Creek7:30

7/17/2019

TeamFieldTime
Flat Ball Truthers vs. DiscombobulatedGlacier 16:00
We Survived The Snap vs. GenghDisc KhanGlacier 26:00
Young Bloods vs. Three Buck HuckHiestand 16:00
2 Beer 2 Cheer vs. Massive DumpManchester 26:00
Hammer Rumpus vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 36:00
Mark Dumps vs. ThunderpantsManchester 46:00
Mind The Gap vs. Friendly FlickersMidtown 16:00
Wumbology vs. Green Eggs and HammersMidtown 26:00
Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory Experience vs. CheetahsMidtown 36:00
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Average Joe'sNorthstar 16:00
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsNorthstar 26:00
Compact Discs vs. Big Disc EnergyNorthstar 56:00
bangerang vs. Hot Pie!Sandstone 16:00
Getting Viggy with it vs. Indecent DiscposureSandstone 26:00
Old Ruffians vs. Big Doug's HammersStoner Prairie X6:00
Sloth Co. vs. FrisbeastsStoner Prairie Y6:00
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. Whiskey DiscGlacier 17:30
Discappointments vs. Scoober SnacksGlacier 27:30
The Flying Saucers vs. PenultimatesManchester 27:30
Flickmingos vs. Exercise scriptManchester 37:30
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. The Gut MicrobiomeManchester 47:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Death ThrowMidtown 17:30
MUFAsa FC vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceMidtown 27:30
Discospondylitis vs. Disc JockeysMidtown 37:30
12 Inch Discs vs. DISCount Double CheckSandstone 17:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. Late TeamSandstone 27:30
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. PhilosofriendsStoner Prairie X7:30
Northern Flickers vs. Ghost SquirrelsStoner Prairie Y7:30
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. CUBEStoner Prairie Z7:30
FLICKO MODE vs. JAGSwan Creek7:30

7/22/2019

TeamFieldTime
Discombobulated vs. GenghDisc KhanGlacier 15:45
Discospondylitis vs. Young BloodsGlacier 25:45
We Survived The Snap vs. Old RuffiansHiestand 15:45
Friendly Flickers vs. Big Doug's HammersManchester 25:45
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 35:45
Average Joe's vs. bangerangManchester 45:45
Massive Dump vs. The Flying SaucersMidtown 15:45
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceMidtown 25:45
Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory Experience vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerMidtown 35:45
Death Throw vs. Flat Ball TruthersNorthstar 15:45
Compact Discs vs. FlickmingosSandstone 15:45
Hot Pie! vs. Hammer RumpusSandstone 25:45
Thunderpants vs. Green Eggs and HammersStoner Prairie X5:45
Cheetahs vs. JAGStoner Prairie Y5:45
DISCount Double Check vs. FLICKO MODEStoner Prairie Z5:45
Wumbology vs. Mark DumpsSwan Creek5:45
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. PhilosofriendsGlacier 17:15
Three Buck Huck vs. Sloth Co.Glacier 27:15
Discappointments vs. Boat n' Ho StacksHiestand 17:15
Northern Flickers vs. Getting Viggy with itManchester 27:15
Indecent Discposure vs. Disc JockeysManchester 37:15
Mind The Gap vs. Huck Huck GooseManchester 47:15
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedMidtown 17:15
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. FrisbeastsMidtown 27:15
Exercise script vs. CUBEMidtown 37:15
Whiskey Disc vs. PenultimatesNorthstar 17:15
Ghost Squirrels vs. Big Disc EnergyNorthstar 27:15
Scoober Snacks vs. Late TeamSandstone 17:15
The Gut Microbiome vs. MUFAsa FCStoner Prairie Z7:15
12 Inch Discs vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsSwan Creek7:15

7/24/2019

TeamFieldTime
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Late TeamGlacier 15:45
Exercise script vs. Young BloodsGlacier 25:45
GenghDisc Khan vs. Amateur Gods 2: Electric BoogalooHiestand 15:45
Thunderpants vs. Hot Pie!Manchester 25:45
Mind The Gap vs. WumbologyManchester 35:45
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. Massive DumpManchester 45:45
Discospondylitis vs. FLICKO MODEMidtown 15:45
Indecent Discposure vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceMidtown 25:45
Friendly Flickers vs. bangerangSandstone 15:45
Green Eggs and Hammers vs. Big Doug's HammersSandstone 25:45
Huck Huck Goose vs. Mark DumpsStoner Prairie X5:45
Flat Ball Truthers vs. Game of ThrowsStoner Prairie Y5:45
Hammer Rumpus vs. We Survived The SnapStoner Prairie Z5:45
2 Beer 2 Cheer vs. Three Buck HuckSwan Creek5:45
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. Whiskey DiscGlacier 17:15
Sloth Co. vs. Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck HarderGlacier 27:15
MUFAsa FC vs. Ghost SquirrelsHiestand 17:15
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. Big Disc EnergyManchester 27:15
Average Joe's vs. Assistants to the Traveling SecretaryManchester 47:15
CUBE vs. DISCount Double CheckMidtown 17:15
Getting Viggy with it vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsMidtown 27:15
Discappointments vs. Scoober SnacksNorthstar 67:15
Frisbeasts vs. PenultimatesSandstone 17:15
Northern Flickers vs. 12 Inch DiscsSandstone 27:15
The Gut Microbiome vs. FlickmingosStoner Prairie X7:15
Disc Jockeys vs. CheetahsStoner Prairie Y7:15
JAG vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedStoner Prairie Z7:15
Death Throw vs. Old RuffiansSwan Creek7:15

7/29/2019

TeamFieldTime
Flat Ball Truthers vs. GenghDisc KhanGlacier 15:45
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Scoober SnacksGlacier 25:45
JAG vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerHiestand 15:45
Friendly Flickers vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 25:45
bangerang vs. Big Doug's HammersManchester 35:45
Mind The Gap vs. Mark DumpsManchester 45:45
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Compact DiscsMidtown 15:45
We Survived The Snap vs. Amateur Gods 2: Electric BoogalooMidtown 25:45
Hot Pie! vs. Old RuffiansMidtown 35:45
Indecent Discposure vs. CheetahsSandstone 15:45
Discospondylitis vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceSandstone 25:45
Green Eggs and Hammers vs. Average Joe'sStoner Prairie X5:45
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. Young BloodsStoner Prairie Y5:45
Big Disc Energy vs. Getting Viggy with itStoner Prairie Z5:45
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. Massive DumpSwan Creek5:45
Sloth Co. vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelGlacier 17:15
Three Buck Huck vs. PhilosofriendsGlacier 27:15
Discappointments vs. Late TeamHiestand 17:15
Disc Jockeys vs. FLICKO MODEManchester 27:15
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. Northern FlickersManchester 37:15
The Gut Microbiome vs. CUBEManchester 47:15
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsMidtown 17:15
Frisbeasts vs. Whiskey DiscMidtown 27:15
Death Throw vs. DiscombobulatedMidtown 37:15
Ghost Squirrels vs. FlickmingosSandstone 17:15
Huck Huck Goose vs. WumbologySandstone 27:15
Thunderpants vs. Hammer RumpusStoner Prairie X7:15
Exercise script vs. DISCount Double CheckStoner Prairie Y7:15
The Flying Saucers vs. PenultimatesStoner Prairie Z7:15
MUFAsa FC vs. 12 Inch DiscsSwan Creek7:15

7/31/2019

TeamFieldTime
Old Ruffians vs. Flat Ball TruthersGlacier 15:45
Huck Huck Goose vs. Boat n' Ho StacksGlacier 25:45
bangerang vs. We Survived The SnapHiestand 15:45
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. PenultimatesManchester 25:45
Hot Pie! vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 35:45
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. DiscombobulatedManchester 45:45
Northern Flickers vs. Young BloodsMidtown 15:45
Death Throw vs. Compact DiscsMidtown 25:45
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. GenghDisc KhanNorthstar 15:45
JAG vs. Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck HarderNorthstar 25:45
Green Eggs and Hammers vs. Hammer RumpusNorthstar 55:45
Indecent Discposure vs. Three Buck HuckSandstone 15:45
Thunderpants vs. Friendly FlickersStoner Prairie Y5:45
Mark Dumps vs. Scoober SnacksStoner Prairie Z5:45
Average Joe's vs. Big Doug's HammersSwan Creek5:45
Mind The Gap vs. DiscappointmentsGlacier 17:15
FLICKO MODE vs. Sloth Co.Glacier 27:15
Ghost Squirrels vs. The Gut MicrobiomeHiestand 17:15
Big Disc Energy vs. CUBEManchester 37:15
Wumbology vs. Late TeamManchester 47:15
DISCount Double Check vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceMidtown 17:15
Discospondylitis vs. CheetahsMidtown 27:15
The Flying Saucers vs. Whiskey DiscMidtown 37:15
2 Beer 2 Cheer vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelNorthstar 67:15
MUFAsa FC vs. FlickmingosStoner Prairie X7:15
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. Disc JockeysStoner Prairie Y7:15
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. 12 Inch DiscsStoner Prairie Z7:15
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. Massive DumpSwan Creek7:15

8/5/2019

TeamFieldTime
Death Throw vs. Death ThrowGlacier 15:45
GenghDisc Khan vs. We Survived The SnapGlacier 25:45
Young Bloods vs. Big Doug's HammersNorthstar 15:45
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. ThunderpantsNorthstar 25:45
Hot Pie! vs. WumbologyNorthstar 55:45
Discombobulated vs. Flat Ball TruthersNorthstar 65:45
Discappointments vs. Hammer RumpusSandstone 15:45
Friendly Flickers vs. Scoober SnacksSandstone 25:45
Penultimates vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerStoner Prairie X5:45
12 Inch Discs vs. 12 Inch DiscsStoner Prairie Y5:45
Big Disc Energy vs. CheetahsStoner Prairie Z5:45
CUBE vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceSwan Creek5:45
Mark Dumps vs. bangerangManchester 27:15
Green Eggs and Hammers vs. Old RuffiansManchester 37:15
Indecent Discposure vs. FLICKO MODEManchester 47:15
JAG vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceMidtown 17:15
Mind The Gap vs. Late TeamMidtown 27:15
Discospondylitis vs. DISCount Double CheckMidtown 37:15
Philosofriends vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsNorthstar 17:15
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. Whiskey DiscNorthstar 27:15
Average Joe's vs. Huck Huck GooseNorthstar 57:15
Exercise script vs. Sloth Co.Northstar 67:15
Frisbeasts vs. Three Buck HuckSandstone 17:15
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Assistants to the Traveling SecretarySandstone 27:15
Northern Flickers vs. Exercise scriptStoner Prairie X7:15
Getting Viggy with it vs. Disc JockeysStoner Prairie Y7:15
We Survived The Snap vs. MUFAsa FCStoner Prairie Z7:15
The Gut Microbiome vs. Ghost SquirrelsSwan Creek7:15
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. 12 Inch DiscsBYE/ignore this matchup12:00
12 Inch Discs vs. Massive DumpBYE/ignore this matchup12:00
12 Inch Discs vs. The Flying SaucersBYE/ignore this matchup12:00
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. 12 Inch DiscsBYE/ignore this matchup12:00

8/7/2019

TeamFieldTime
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. Whiskey DiscHiestand 15:45
Mind The Gap vs. Green Eggs and HammersManchester 25:45
bangerang vs. Old RuffiansManchester 35:45
JAG vs. DISCount Double CheckManchester 45:45
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. Sloth Co.Midtown 15:45
FLICKO MODE vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceMidtown 25:45
Disc Jockeys vs. CheetahsMidtown 35:45
Big Doug's Hammers vs. Big Doug's HammersNorthstar 15:45
Flickmingos vs. GenghDisc KhanNorthstar 25:45
Thunderpants vs. WumbologyNorthstar 55:45
Mark Dumps vs. DiscappointmentsNorthstar 65:45
Massive Dump vs. The Flying SaucersSandstone 15:45
Old Ruffians vs. bangerangSandstone 25:45
Average Joe's vs. Friendly FlickersStoner Prairie X5:45
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. PhilosofriendsStoner Prairie Y5:45
Young Bloods vs. DiscombobulatedStoner Prairie Z5:45
Death Throw vs. 12 Inch DiscsSwan Creek5:45
Penultimates vs. FrisbeastsHiestand 17:15
Big Disc Energy vs. Getting Viggy with itManchester 27:15
The Gut Microbiome vs. Amateur Gods 2: Electric BoogalooManchester 37:15
CUBE vs. Indecent DiscposureManchester 47:15
Discospondylitis vs. DiscospondylitisMidtown 17:15
Hot Pie! vs. Boat n' Ho StacksMidtown 27:15
Game of Throws vs. Compact DiscsMidtown 37:15
We Survived The Snap vs. We Survived The SnapSandstone 17:15
Northern Flickers vs. Exercise scriptSandstone 27:15
The Flying Saucers vs. Massive DumpStoner Prairie X7:15
Scoober Snacks vs. Huck Huck GooseStoner Prairie Y7:15
Ghost Squirrels vs. Assistants to the Traveling SecretaryStoner Prairie Z7:15
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedSwan Creek7:15

8/12/2019

TeamFieldTime
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceSandstone 26:00
Mind The Gap vs. DiscappointmentsHiestand 16:30
Exercise script vs. Indecent DiscposureManchester 26:30
Massive Dump vs. The Flying SaucersManchester 36:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. 12 Inch DiscsMidtown 16:30
Discombobulated vs. FlickmingosMidtown 26:30
Wumbology vs. Huck Huck GooseMidtown 36:30
Cheetahs vs. DiscospondylitisNorthstar 16:30
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelNorthstar 26:30
Big Doug's Hammers vs. We Survived The SnapNorthstar 56:30
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. FrisbeastsNorthstar 66:30
Getting Viggy with it vs. JAGSandstone 16:30
Friendly Flickers vs. bangerangStoner Prairie X6:30
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Late TeamStoner Prairie Y6:30
The Gut Microbiome vs. Game of ThrowsStoner Prairie Z6:30

8/14/2019

TeamFieldTime
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. Getting Viggy with itMidtown 16:30
Exercise script vs. DiscospondylitisMidtown 26:30
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. Massive DumpNorthstar 16:30
Big Doug's Hammers vs. The Gut MicrobiomeNorthstar 26:30
Discombobulated vs. 12 Inch DiscsNorthstar 56:30
Late Team vs. Friendly FlickersNorthstar 66:30

8/20/2019

TeamFieldTime
Mind The Gap vs. Huck Huck GooseBreese Stevens Field6:00