Summer League 2019

Full Schedule

Print the Schedule  iCalendar (ICS) file

Select a past Date:
6/3/2019 | 6/4/2019 | 6/5/2019 | 6/6/2019 | 6/10/2019 | 6/11/2019 | 6/13/2019 | 6/17/2019 | 6/18/2019 | 6/19/2019 | 6/20/2019 | 6/24/2019 | 6/25/2019 | 6/26/2019 | 7/1/2019 | 7/2/2019 | 7/8/2019 | 7/9/2019 | 7/10/2019 | 7/11/2019 | 7/15/2019 | 7/16/2019 | 7/17/2019 | 7/18/2019 | 7/22/2019 | 7/23/2019 | 7/24/2019 | 7/25/2019 | 7/29/2019 | 7/30/2019 | 7/31/2019 | 8/1/2019 | 8/5/2019 | 8/6/2019 | 8/7/2019 | 8/8/2019 | 8/12/2019 | 8/13/2019 | 8/14/2019 | 8/15/2019 | 8/20/2019 |

6/3/2019

TeamFieldTime
Hot Pie! vs. We Survived The SnapGlacier 16:00
Young Bloods vs. CheetahsGlacier 26:00
Discospondylitis vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsHiestand 16:00
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Friendly FlickersManchester 26:00
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. Three Buck HuckManchester 36:00
Game of Throws vs. ThunderpantsManchester 46:00
bangerang vs. Ghost SquirrelsMidtown 16:00
Massive Dump vs. Whiskey DiscMidtown 26:00
Flat Ball Truthers vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceMidtown 36:00
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Green Eggs and HammersNorthstar 16:00
Compact Discs vs. Mark DumpsSandstone 16:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Indecent DiscposureSandstone 26:00
Wumbology vs. Average Joe'sStoner Prairie X6:00
GenghDisc Khan vs. Old RuffiansStoner Prairie Y6:00
JAG vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelGlacier 17:30
Exercise script vs. The Flying SaucersGlacier 27:30
Flickmingos vs. Sloth Co.Hiestand 17:30
Big Disc Energy vs. Northern FlickersManchester 27:30
2 Beer 2 Cheer vs. Disc JockeysManchester 37:30
Death Throw vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceManchester 47:30
DISCount Double Check vs. PenultimatesMidtown 17:30
12 Inch Discs vs. Getting Viggy with itMidtown 27:30
CUBE vs. MUFAsa FCMidtown 37:30
FLICKO MODE vs. The Gut MicrobiomeNorthstar 17:30
Discappointments vs. Huck Huck GooseSandstone 17:30
Big Doug's Hammers vs. PhilosofriendsSandstone 27:30
Discombobulated vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsStoner Prairie X7:30
Hammer Rumpus vs. Mind The GapStoner Prairie Y7:30
Late Team vs. Scoober SnacksStoner Prairie Z7:30
Frisbeasts vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedSwan Creek7:30

6/4/2019

TeamFieldTime
DiscGrace vs. FrisbeersBlackhawk 16:00
The Otter Team vs. Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) WatersBlackhawk 26:00
Absolutely Cloistered vs. HUCK BUDDIESBrittingham 16:00
Honey Badgers vs. The Single BananaGlacier 16:00
4th Class Relics vs. Ring of FireGlacier 26:00
Discy Business vs. The OCHiestand 16:00
Disc-it and Gravy vs. Huck Huck GooseHiestand 26:00
Can't Touch Disc vs. JIMManchester 26:00
Cultured Yogurt vs. Hope Floats IV: MuffinsManchester 36:00
Disciples vs. Great Big DManchester 46:00
Frisbeenacci Sequence vs. The PhysbeesMidtown 16:00
Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate Problem vs. Limp DizkitMidtown 26:00
Everybody Dumps vs. OrbidiscsMidtown 36:00
Parental Advisory III vs. Women with BaggageNorthstar 16:00
Earth Ninjas vs. Respiratory DiscstressNorthstar 26:00
Madtown Polar Bears vs. Sofa KingdomNorthstar 56:00
FrisBFFs vs. The Cones of DunshireNorthstar 66:00
A Parliament of Owls vs. Fugwump VOlbrich 16:00
Dut Dingers vs. Limp DiscsOlbrich 26:00
Tops and Bottoms vs. Warrior PrincessesOlbrich 46:00
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesOlin 16:00
Bumpy Riders vs. Space HucksOlin 26:00
Old Town Hucks vs. The Decency PoliceOlin 36:00
Grimace and the Hamburglars vs. Team Awesome!Olin 46:00
Jerkstore vs. We SuckSandstone 16:00
Ultimatum vs. Aero BuddiesSandstone 26:00
Mad Carls vs. Rodents of Unusual Size XIXStoner Prairie X6:00
Mike Huckrone vs. SPF 30 Ash StreetStoner Prairie Y6:00
Bae Blades vs. Princess MyboStoner Prairie Z6:00
Dank Strats vs. Forward Madison LakersSwan Creek6:00
Dominant Fat vs. TASDOMORWAMPFPASBlackhawk 17:30
Happy Salmon vs. Try Hard with a VengeanceBlackhawk 27:30
Disc in a Box vs. Spicy B'sGlacier 17:30
DiscPun vs. The Incredible HuckGlacier 27:30
Capri Sun and Beer vs. Spotted CowsHiestand 17:30
Bascom Swill vs. It's Circular - The Comeback TourHiestand 27:30
[untitled] vs. Glitter Pirates XIIIManchester 27:30
Disco-fever vs. I'm pro Wizard QuestManchester 37:30
Cuts Like a Knife vs. Siberian KhatruManchester 47:30
HammersOnly.com vs. Team Hot StuffMidtown 17:30
Hammer Throw Shawty vs. New Phone, Who Disc?Midtown 27:30
Discs Out For Harambe vs. OcticornsMidtown 37:30
Flying Hucks vs. Teach Me How to HuckyNorthstar 17:30
Discertators vs. Hucky DoryNorthstar 27:30
Breaking Ramrod vs. Dandy LionsNorthstar 57:30
Disc-fil-A vs. Still CountingNorthstar 67:30
Up in the Rainbow Pig vs. Beer Me 5 Junk SlapOlin 17:30
Discfunctional vs. Sultans of SwingOlin 27:30
2Spooky vs. Huckleberry HoundsSandstone 17:30
Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLP vs. No Talent Ass ClownsSandstone 27:30
Fris-bees? vs. Team DiscountStoner Prairie X7:30
Honey Bunches of Hype vs. Thundering Turtle TroupeStoner Prairie Y7:30
Callahan Job vs. The Bacon EffectStoner Prairie Z7:30
Exit 69 vs. The CurshSwan Creek7:30

6/5/2019

TeamFieldTime
DISCount Double Check vs. JAGManchester 26:00
Exercise script vs. Massive DumpManchester 36:00
Discospondylitis vs. Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck HarderManchester 46:00
bangerang vs. PhilosofriendsMidtown 16:00
12 Inch Discs vs. Game of ThrowsMidtown 26:00
Wumbology vs. Hammer RumpusMidtown 36:00
Flat Ball Truthers vs. Three Buck HuckNorthstar 16:00
Indecent Discposure vs. Young BloodsNorthstar 26:00
Hot Pie! vs. Mark DumpsNorthstar 56:00
Average Joe's vs. Friendly FlickersSandstone 16:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsSandstone 26:00
Discombobulated vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedStoner Prairie X6:00
Compact Discs vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceStoner Prairie Y6:00
GenghDisc Khan vs. Green Eggs and HammersStoner Prairie Z6:00
Mind The Gap vs. Scoober SnacksSwan Creek6:00
Death Throw vs. The Gut MicrobiomeGlacier 17:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. We Survived The SnapGlacier 27:30
Disc Jockeys vs. MUFAsa FCManchester 37:30
Big Disc Energy vs. PenultimatesManchester 47:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Northern FlickersMidtown 17:30
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerMidtown 27:30
FLICKO MODE vs. Whiskey DiscMidtown 37:30
CUBE vs. Sloth Co.Northstar 17:30
Discappointments vs. Ghost SquirrelsNorthstar 27:30
Big Doug's Hammers vs. The Flying SaucersNorthstar 57:30
Flickmingos vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelNorthstar 67:30
Late Team vs. Old RuffiansSandstone 17:30
Cheetahs vs. FrisbeastsSandstone 27:30
Getting Viggy with it vs. ThunderpantsStoner Prairie X7:30
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsStoner Prairie Y7:30

6/6/2019

TeamFieldTime
2Spooky vs. Rodents of Unusual Size XIXBlackhawk 16:00
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. Discy BusinessBlackhawk 26:00
Hope Floats IV: Muffins vs. Team Awesome!Brittingham 16:00
Parental Advisory III vs. Teach Me How to HuckyGlacier 16:00
Ring of Fire vs. No Talent Ass ClownsGlacier 26:00
Bascom Swill vs. Sofa KingdomHiestand 16:00
Bumpy Riders vs. Hucky DoryHiestand 26:00
Frisbeers vs. OrbidiscsManchester 26:00
Cuts Like a Knife vs. Frisbeenacci SequenceManchester 36:00
Discs Out For Harambe vs. Everybody DumpsManchester 46:00
Dut Dingers vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesMidtown 16:00
HammersOnly.com vs. Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate ProblemMidtown 26:00
Can't Touch Disc vs. DiscPunMidtown 36:00
Space Hucks vs. The Single BananaNorthstar 16:00
Tops and Bottoms vs. 4th Class RelicsNorthstar 26:00
FrisBFFs vs. The Bacon EffectNorthstar 56:00
Forward Madison Lakers vs. OcticornsNorthstar 66:00
TASDOMORWAMPFPAS vs. Try Hard with a VengeanceOlbrich 16:00
Dank Strats vs. DisciplesOlbrich 26:00
Fugwump V vs. The Incredible HuckOlbrich 46:00
Cultured Yogurt vs. Disc-it and GravyOlin 16:00
Honey Bunches of Hype vs. Sultans of SwingOlin 26:00
Earth Ninjas vs. Team DiscountSandstone 16:00
Fris-bees? vs. Still CountingSandstone 26:00
Huck Huck Goose vs. Team Hot StuffStoner Prairie X6:00
Limp Dizkit vs. The Otter TeamStoner Prairie Y6:00
Green Eggs & Hammers vs. Hammer Throw ShawtyStoner Prairie Z6:00
Honey Badgers vs. I'm pro Wizard QuestSwan Creek6:00
Resting Disc Face vs. Dandy LionsBlackhawk 17:30
Discfunctional vs. Grimace and the HamburglarsBlackhawk 27:30
Discertators vs. JIMBrittingham 17:30
Breaking Ramrod vs. Spicy B'sGlacier 17:30
Capri Sun and Beer vs. Limp DiscsGlacier 27:30
Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) Waters vs. A Parliament of OwlsHiestand 17:30
The Physbees vs. Up in the Rainbow PigHiestand 27:30
DiscGrace vs. Disco-feverManchester 27:30
Disc-fil-A vs. Flying HucksManchester 37:30
Callahan Job vs. SPF 30 Ash StreetManchester 47:30
Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLP vs. Great Big DMidtown 17:30
Warrior Princesses vs. Siberian KhatruMidtown 27:30
Aero Buddies vs. Spotted CowsMidtown 37:30
Dominant Fat vs. It's Circular - The Comeback TourNorthstar 17:30
HUCK BUDDIES vs. The OCNorthstar 27:30
Old Town Hucks vs. New Phone, Who Disc?Northstar 57:30
Glitter Pirates XIII vs. UltimatumNorthstar 67:30
Princess Mybo vs. The Cones of DunshireOlbrich 17:30
Absolutely Cloistered vs. Disc in a BoxOlbrich 27:30
Mad Carls vs. Thundering Turtle TroupeOlin 17:30
Madtown Polar Bears vs. We SuckOlin 27:30
Mike Huckrone vs. Women with BaggageSandstone 17:30
[untitled] vs. Respiratory DiscstressSandstone 27:30
Exit 69 vs. The Decency PoliceStoner Prairie X7:30
Bae Blades vs. Huckleberry HoundsStoner Prairie Y7:30
Happy Salmon vs. The CurshStoner Prairie Z7:30

6/10/2019

TeamFieldTime
GenghDisc Khan vs. Friendly FlickersGlacier 16:00
Scoober Snacks vs. bangerangMidtown 26:00
Big Disc Energy vs. Young BloodsMidtown 36:00
Thunderpants vs. DiscombobulatedNorthstar 16:00
We Survived The Snap vs. CUBENorthstar 26:00
Compact Discs vs. Exercise scriptNorthstar 56:00
Hot Pie! vs. Big Doug's HammersNorthstar 66:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Flat Ball TruthersSandstone 16:00
FLICKO MODE vs. Getting Viggy with itSandstone 26:00
Indecent Discposure vs. JAGStoner Prairie X6:00
Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory Experience vs. Three Buck HuckStoner Prairie Y6:00
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Late TeamStoner Prairie Z6:00
Mind The Gap vs. WumbologySwan Creek6:00
Average Joe's vs. Disc JockeysGlacier 17:30
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Death ThrowGlacier 27:30
Hammer Rumpus vs. DiscappointmentsHiestand 17:30
Ghost Squirrels vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 27:30
Discospondylitis vs. DISCount Double CheckManchester 37:30
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. FrisbeastsMidtown 27:30
Flickmingos vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceMidtown 37:30
The Gut Microbiome vs. Sloth Co.Northstar 17:30
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. The Flying SaucersNorthstar 27:30
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. PenultimatesNorthstar 57:30
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. Whiskey DiscNorthstar 67:30
Cheetahs vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedSandstone 17:30
12 Inch Discs vs. PhilosofriendsSandstone 27:30
Old Ruffians vs. Huck Huck GooseStoner Prairie X7:30
Northern Flickers vs. Massive DumpStoner Prairie Y7:30
MUFAsa FC vs. Mark DumpsStoner Prairie Z7:30
Green Eggs and Hammers vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerSwan Creek7:30

6/11/2019

TeamFieldTime
Team Discount vs. Capri Sun and BeerBlackhawk 16:00
2Spooky vs. Happy SalmonBlackhawk 26:00
Rodents of Unusual Size XIX vs. Thundering Turtle TroupeBrittingham 16:00
The Decency Police vs. Spotted CowsGlacier 16:00
The Cones of Dunshire vs. Try Hard with a VengeanceManchester 26:00
Absolutely Cloistered vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesManchester 36:00
Fugwump V vs. Cuts Like a KnifeManchester 46:00
Warrior Princesses vs. Still CountingMidtown 16:00
Hope Floats IV: Muffins vs. Huck Huck GooseMidtown 26:00
Honey Bunches of Hype vs. Bumpy RidersMidtown 36:00
4th Class Relics vs. The Single BananaNorthstar 16:00
Earth Ninjas vs. We SuckNorthstar 26:00
FrisBFFs vs. Bae BladesNorthstar 56:00
Parental Advisory III vs. Tops and BottomsNorthstar 66:00
Respiratory Discstress vs. Disc-it and GravyOlbrich 16:00
Hammer Throw Shawty vs. Sofa KingdomOlbrich 26:00
The Bacon Effect vs. Ring of FireOlbrich 46:00
JIM vs. FrisbeersOlin 26:00
Disciples vs. Resting Disc FaceOlin 36:00
Dut Dingers vs. DiscertatorsOlin 46:00
Discs Out For Harambe vs. Forward Madison LakersSandstone 16:00
Octicorns vs. OrbidiscsSandstone 26:00
Frisbeenacci Sequence vs. A Parliament of OwlsStoner Prairie X6:00
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. Team Hot StuffStoner Prairie Y6:00
Limp Discs vs. Team Awesome!Stoner Prairie Z6:00
Women with Baggage vs. Fris-bees?Swan Creek6:00
The Physbees vs. DiscGraceBlackhawk 17:30
Great Big D vs. I'm pro Wizard QuestBlackhawk 27:30
Siberian Khatru vs. The Incredible HuckBrittingham 17:30
Disco-fever vs. Teach Me How to HuckyGlacier 17:30
HammersOnly.com vs. The OCGlacier 27:30
Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate Problem vs. Grimace and the HamburglarsHiestand 17:30
Breaking Ramrod vs. The Otter TeamHiestand 27:30
Discy Business vs. Disc in a BoxManchester 27:30
New Phone, Who Disc? vs. Flying HucksManchester 37:30
Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) Waters vs. Everybody DumpsManchester 47:30
Cultured Yogurt vs. DiscfunctionalMidtown 17:30
Glitter Pirates XIII vs. The CurshMidtown 27:30
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. Beer Me 5 Junk SlapMidtown 37:30
Sultans of Swing vs. Spicy B'sNorthstar 17:30
DiscPun vs. Dank StratsNorthstar 27:30
Limp Dizkit vs. Up in the Rainbow PigNorthstar 57:30
Bascom Swill vs. Callahan JobNorthstar 67:30
Old Town Hucks vs. Madtown Polar BearsOlbrich 17:30
Huckleberry Hounds vs. Mad CarlsOlbrich 27:30
Princess Mybo vs. It's Circular - The Comeback TourOlbrich 47:30
Can't Touch Disc vs. HUCK BUDDIESOlin 27:30
Honey Badgers vs. Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLPOlin 37:30
Disc-fil-A vs. Green Eggs & HammersOlin 47:30
Hucky Dory vs. Dandy LionsSandstone 17:30
Jerkstore vs. Space HucksSandstone 27:30
Aero Buddies vs. SPF 30 Ash StreetStoner Prairie X7:30
Ultimatum vs. Mike HuckroneStoner Prairie Y7:30
TASDOMORWAMPFPAS vs. [untitled]Stoner Prairie Z7:30
Dominant Fat vs. Exit 69Swan Creek7:30

6/13/2019

TeamFieldTime
Warrior Princesses vs. JerkstoreBlackhawk 16:00
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. Cultured YogurtBlackhawk 26:00
Mike Huckrone vs. The Decency PoliceBrittingham 16:00
The Single Banana vs. Hucky DoryGlacier 16:00
Ring of Fire vs. Bascom SwillGlacier 26:00
Disc-it and Gravy vs. Hammer Throw ShawtyHiestand 16:00
Earth Ninjas vs. Fris-bees?Hiestand 26:00
Honey Bunches of Hype vs. DiscertatorsManchester 26:00
Frisbeenacci Sequence vs. Forward Madison LakersManchester 36:00
Siberian Khatru vs. Can't Touch DiscMidtown 16:00
Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate Problem vs. The Incredible HuckMidtown 26:00
Disco-fever vs. Absolutely CloisteredMidtown 36:00
Capri Sun and Beer vs. Parental Advisory IIINorthstar 16:00
Princess Mybo vs. The Bacon EffectNorthstar 26:00
FrisBFFs vs. Happy SalmonNorthstar 56:00
Bae Blades vs. TASDOMORWAMPFPASNorthstar 66:00
Sofa Kingdom vs. Rodents of Unusual Size XIXOlin 26:00
Resting Disc Face vs. Discy BusinessOlin 26:00
The Physbees vs. Cuts Like a KnifeOlin 36:00
Honey Badgers vs. The Otter TeamOlin 46:00
Team Awesome! vs. Cooper is the Best DogSandstone 16:00
Fugwump V vs. FrisbeersSandstone 26:00
2Spooky vs. SPF 30 Ash StreetStoner Prairie X6:00
DiscGrace vs. DisciplesStoner Prairie Y6:00
I'm pro Wizard Quest vs. OrbidiscsStoner Prairie Z6:00
Green Eggs & Hammers vs. Hope Floats IV: MuffinsSwan Creek6:00
Dut Dingers vs. Grimace and the HamburglarsBlackhawk 17:30
Still Counting vs. Teach Me How to HuckyBlackhawk 27:30
Disc-fil-A vs. Team Hot StuffBrittingham 17:30
Spicy B's vs. Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) WatersGlacier 17:30
Great Big D vs. OcticornsGlacier 27:30
Breaking Ramrod vs. A Parliament of OwlsHiestand 17:30
The OC vs. Disc in a BoxHiestand 27:30
Dandy Lions vs. Limp DizkitManchester 27:30
Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLP vs. Mad CarlsManchester 37:30
Spotted Cows vs. Huck Huck GooseManchester 47:30
Women with Baggage vs. Thundering Turtle TroupeMidtown 17:30
Team Discount vs. Space HucksMidtown 27:30
We Suck vs. 4th Class RelicsMidtown 37:30
Exit 69 vs. Huckleberry HoundsNorthstar 17:30
It's Circular - The Comeback Tour vs. UltimatumNorthstar 27:30
HUCK BUDDIES vs. Tops and BottomsNorthstar 57:30
Up in the Rainbow Pig vs. JIMNorthstar 67:30
Callahan Job vs. Respiratory DiscstressOlbrich 17:30
Try Hard with a Vengeance vs. [untitled]Olbrich 27:30
Dominant Fat vs. The CurshOlbrich 47:30
Aero Buddies vs. Old Town HucksOlin 27:30
Madtown Polar Bears vs. The Cones of DunshireOlin 37:30
Discfunctional vs. HammersOnly.comOlin 47:30
Dank Strats vs. Everybody DumpsSandstone 17:30
Bumpy Riders vs. Glitter Pirates XIIISandstone 27:30
The Morpheusest of Walruses vs. Discs Out For HarambeStoner Prairie X7:30
DiscPun vs. Beer Me 5 Junk SlapStoner Prairie Y7:30
Flying Hucks vs. Sultans of SwingStoner Prairie Z7:30
New Phone, Who Disc? vs. Limp DiscsSwan Creek7:30

6/17/2019

TeamFieldTime
GenghDisc Khan vs. Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck HarderGlacier 16:00
Frisbeasts vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsGlacier 26:00
Mark Dumps vs. Boat n' Ho StacksHiestand 16:00
JAG vs. Massive DumpManchester 26:00
Friendly Flickers vs. CUBEManchester 36:00
Big Doug's Hammers vs. Flat Ball TruthersManchester 46:00
Compact Discs vs. Game of ThrowsMidtown 16:00
We Survived The Snap vs. MUFAsa FCMidtown 26:00
Thunderpants vs. Scoober SnacksMidtown 36:00
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. Young BloodsNorthstar 16:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Getting Viggy with itSandstone 16:00
Average Joe's vs. Death ThrowSandstone 26:00
Wumbology vs. bangerangSwan Creek6:00
Cheetahs vs. Sloth Co.Glacier 17:30
Three Buck Huck vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelGlacier 27:30
Ghost Squirrels vs. PhilosofriendsHiestand 17:30
Flickmingos vs. FLICKO MODEManchester 27:30
Northern Flickers vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceManchester 37:30
12 Inch Discs vs. Indecent DiscposureManchester 47:30
Mind The Gap vs. Huck Huck GooseMidtown 27:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Big Disc EnergyMidtown 37:30
Discappointments vs. Old RuffiansNorthstar 17:30
2 Beer 2 Cheer vs. The Gut MicrobiomeNorthstar 27:30
Disc Jockeys vs. DiscombobulatedNorthstar 57:30
The Flying Saucers vs. Whiskey DiscSandstone 17:30
Hot Pie! vs. Green Eggs and HammersSandstone 27:30
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. DISCount Double CheckStoner Prairie X7:30
Late Team vs. Hammer RumpusStoner Prairie Y7:30
Exercise script vs. DiscospondylitisStoner Prairie Z7:30
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. PenultimatesSwan Creek7:30

6/18/2019

TeamFieldTime
FrisBFFs vs. [untitled]Blackhawk 16:00
The Cones of Dunshire vs. The Bacon EffectBlackhawk 26:00
Exit 69 vs. Honey Bunches of HypeBrittingham 16:00
Teach Me How to Hucky vs. Disc-fil-AGlacier 16:00
The Single Banana vs. The Otter TeamGlacier 26:00
Ring of Fire vs. JerkstoreHiestand 16:00
Hucky Dory vs. Can't Touch DiscHiestand 26:00
The Cursh vs. Women with BaggageManchester 26:00
Frisbeers vs. Great Big DManchester 36:00
Flying Hucks vs. Absolutely CloisteredManchester 46:00
Limp Dizkit vs. A Parliament of OwlsMidtown 16:00
The Physbees vs. JIMMidtown 26:00
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. Team Awesome!Midtown 36:00
Orbidiscs vs. Cuts Like a KnifeNorthstar 16:00
Dut Dingers vs. UltimatumNorthstar 26:00
Team Discount vs. Bumpy RidersNorthstar 56:00
Bascom Swill vs. Fris-bees?Northstar 66:00
Sofa Kingdom vs. Earth NinjasOlbrich 16:00
Parental Advisory III vs. 4th Class RelicsOlbrich 26:00
Forward Madison Lakers vs. Space HucksOlbrich 46:00
Warrior Princesses vs. Discs Out For HarambeOlin 26:00
Disciples vs. Cooper is the Best DogOlin 36:00
Frisbeenacci Sequence vs. The Decency PoliceOlin 46:00
Huckleberry Hounds vs. Rodents of Unusual Size XIXSandstone 16:00
Discfunctional vs. Fugwump VSandstone 26:00
Bae Blades vs. Aero BuddiesStoner Prairie X6:00
Madtown Polar Bears vs. Honey BadgersStoner Prairie Y6:00
It's Circular - The Comeback Tour vs. Respiratory DiscstressStoner Prairie Z6:00
Mad Carls vs. We SuckSwan Creek6:00
DiscPun vs. DiscGraceBlackhawk 17:30
Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) Waters vs. I'm pro Wizard QuestBlackhawk 27:30
Discy Business vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesBrittingham 17:30
Sultans of Swing vs. The Incredible HuckGlacier 17:30
Limp Discs vs. Team Hot StuffGlacier 27:30
Callahan Job vs. Old Town HucksHiestand 17:30
Up in the Rainbow Pig vs. HUCK BUDDIESHiestand 27:30
Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate Problem vs. Breaking RamrodManchester 27:30
Disc-it and Gravy vs. Dandy LionsManchester 37:30
Grimace and the Hamburglars vs. Hope Floats IV: MuffinsManchester 47:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. Still CountingMidtown 17:30
Capri Sun and Beer vs. Green Eggs & HammersMidtown 27:30
Thundering Turtle Troupe vs. Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLPMidtown 37:30
Cultured Yogurt vs. Spicy B'sNorthstar 17:30
Octicorns vs. Disc in a BoxOlbrich 17:30
The OC vs. Dank StratsOlbrich 27:30
Tops and Bottoms vs. Siberian KhatruOlbrich 47:30
Disco-fever vs. Beer Me 5 Junk SlapOlin 27:30
Resting Disc Face vs. Everybody DumpsOlin 37:30
New Phone, Who Disc? vs. HammersOnly.comOlin 47:30
Try Hard with a Vengeance vs. Glitter Pirates XIIISandstone 17:30
Spotted Cows vs. DiscertatorsSandstone 27:30
Princess Mybo vs. Mike HuckroneStoner Prairie X7:30
Hammer Throw Shawty vs. SPF 30 Ash StreetStoner Prairie Y7:30
2Spooky vs. Dominant FatStoner Prairie Z7:30
Happy Salmon vs. TASDOMORWAMPFPASSwan Creek7:30

6/19/2019

TeamFieldTime
Cheetahs vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsGlacier 16:00
Mind The Gap vs. Boat n' Ho StacksGlacier 26:00
bangerang vs. Flat Ball TruthersHiestand 16:00
We Survived The Snap vs. Green Eggs and HammersManchester 26:00
MUFAsa FC vs. Compact DiscsManchester 36:00
Hot Pie! vs. Exercise scriptManchester 46:00
Indecent Discposure vs. Late TeamMidtown 16:00
Ghost Squirrels vs. Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck HarderMidtown 26:00
Wumbology vs. Huck Huck GooseMidtown 36:00
Discombobulated vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceNorthstar 16:00
Big Doug's Hammers vs. DiscospondylitisSandstone 16:00
JAG vs. Three Buck HuckSandstone 26:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Game of ThrowsStoner Prairie X6:00
Old Ruffians vs. Mark DumpsStoner Prairie Y6:00
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. Hammer RumpusStoner Prairie Z6:00
Young Bloods vs. FLICKO MODESwan Creek6:00
The Gut Microbiome vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsGlacier 17:30
DISCount Double Check vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelGlacier 27:30
Discappointments vs. Average Joe'sHiestand 17:30
Penultimates vs. Whiskey DiscManchester 27:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Scoober SnacksManchester 37:30
CUBE vs. Getting Viggy with itManchester 47:30
Big Disc Energy vs. ThunderpantsMidtown 17:30
Frisbeasts vs. PhilosofriendsNorthstar 17:30
Sloth Co. vs. Northern FlickersNorthstar 27:30
GenghDisc Khan vs. FlickmingosNorthstar 57:30
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. The Flying SaucersStoner Prairie X7:30
Death Throw vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerStoner Prairie Y7:30
12 Inch Discs vs. Massive DumpStoner Prairie Z7:30
Friendly Flickers vs. Disc JockeysSwan Creek7:30

6/20/2019

TeamFieldTime
Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLP vs. Hucky DoryBlackhawk 16:00
Women with Baggage vs. Bumpy RidersBlackhawk 26:00
We Suck vs. Fris-bees?Brittingham 16:00
Forward Madison Lakers vs. Discy BusinessGlacier 16:00
4th Class Relics vs. Disc-it and GravyGlacier 26:00
Old Town Hucks vs. Ring of FireHiestand 16:00
Ultimatum vs. Parental Advisory IIIHiestand 26:00
2Spooky vs. Honey BadgersManchester 26:00
Great Big D vs. OrbidiscsManchester 36:00
The Otter Team vs. Can't Touch DiscManchester 46:00
Space Hucks vs. Cooper is the Best DogMidtown 16:00
Hope Floats IV: Muffins vs. Disc-fil-AMidtown 26:00
Dut Dingers vs. New Phone, Who Disc?Midtown 36:00
Team Awesome! vs. Sultans of SwingNorthstar 16:00
Discs Out For Harambe vs. Up in the Rainbow PigNorthstar 56:00
DiscPun vs. DisciplesNorthstar 66:00
Tops and Bottoms vs. Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate ProblemOlbrich 16:00
Warrior Princesses vs. Teach Me How to HuckyOlbrich 26:00
It's Circular - The Comeback Tour vs. Honey Bunches of HypeOlbrich 46:00
Rodents of Unusual Size XIX vs. Spotted CowsOlin 26:00
The Cones of Dunshire vs. TASDOMORWAMPFPASOlin 36:00
Siberian Khatru vs. Frisbeenacci SequenceOlin 46:00
Fugwump V vs. Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) WatersSandstone 16:00
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. Dandy LionsSandstone 26:00
The Single Banana vs. Grimace and the HamburglarsStoner Prairie X6:00
Still Counting vs. Team Hot StuffStoner Prairie Y6:00
Huck Huck Goose vs. Green Eggs & HammersSwan Creek6:00
Discfunctional vs. Absolutely CloisteredBlackhawk 17:30
Limp Dizkit vs. The OCBlackhawk 27:30
Dank Strats vs. Beer Me 5 Junk SlapBrittingham 17:30
Huckleberry Hounds vs. Mike HuckroneGlacier 17:30
Frisbeers vs. OcticornsGlacier 27:30
HammersOnly.com vs. Spicy B'sHiestand 17:30
Mad Carls vs. JerkstoreHiestand 27:30
Happy Salmon vs. Glitter Pirates XIIIManchester 27:30
DiscGrace vs. Everybody DumpsManchester 37:30
I'm pro Wizard Quest vs. Resting Disc FaceManchester 47:30
The Physbees vs. Disco-feverMidtown 17:30
The Incredible Huck vs. JIMMidtown 27:30
Disc in a Box vs. Cuts Like a KnifeMidtown 37:30
The Decency Police vs. Capri Sun and BeerNorthstar 17:30
Exit 69 vs. Aero BuddiesNorthstar 27:30
The Cursh vs. Respiratory DiscstressNorthstar 57:30
HUCK BUDDIES vs. Sofa KingdomNorthstar 67:30
SPF 30 Ash Street vs. Breaking RamrodOlin 27:30
Team Discount vs. Thundering Turtle TroupeOlin 37:30
A Parliament of Owls vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesOlin 47:30
Bae Blades vs. [untitled]Sandstone 17:30
Flying Hucks vs. Earth NinjasSandstone 27:30
Bascom Swill vs. DiscertatorsStoner Prairie X7:30
Dominant Fat vs. The Bacon EffectStoner Prairie Z7:30
Princess Mybo vs. Madtown Polar BearsSwan Creek7:30

6/24/2019

TeamFieldTime
Wumbology vs. Boat n' Ho StacksNorthstar 16:00
We Survived The Snap vs. Big Doug's HammersNorthstar 26:00
Discospondylitis vs. Getting Viggy with itNorthstar 66:00
Compact Discs vs. Amateur Gods 2: Electric BoogalooStoner Prairie X6:00
JAG vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceSwan Creek6:00
Hammer Rumpus vs. Assistants to the Traveling SecretaryManchester 27:30
Northern Flickers vs. CheetahsMidtown 17:30
Sloth Co. vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsNorthstar 27:30
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. FLICKO MODEStoner Prairie Y7:30

6/25/2019

TeamFieldTime
Jerkstore vs. It's Circular - The Comeback TourBlackhawk 16:00
Bumpy Riders vs. Spotted CowsBlackhawk 26:00
Capri Sun and Beer vs. UltimatumBrittingham 16:00
Disc-it and Gravy vs. Bascom SwillGlacier 16:00
The Otter Team vs. Forward Madison LakersGlacier 26:00
Ring of Fire vs. Green Eggs & HammersHiestand 16:00
Fris-bees? vs. Parental Advisory IIIHiestand 26:00
Exit 69 vs. Mike HuckroneManchester 26:00
The Cones of Dunshire vs. Bae BladesManchester 36:00
I'm pro Wizard Quest vs. DiscGraceManchester 46:00
Orbidiscs vs. Disc in a BoxMidtown 16:00
Cuts Like a Knife vs. Great Big DMidtown 26:00
Limp Dizkit vs. Absolutely CloisteredMidtown 36:00
FrisBFFs vs. Try Hard with a VengeanceNorthstar 16:00
Hucky Dory vs. Discs Out For HarambeNorthstar 26:00
Frisbeenacci Sequence vs. Space HucksNorthstar 56:00
Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate Problem vs. Earth NinjasNorthstar 66:00
Old Town Hucks vs. Teach Me How to HuckyOlbrich 46:00
Team Awesome! vs. Can't Touch DiscOlin 26:00
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. JIMOlin 36:00
Dut Dingers vs. Cultured YogurtOlin 46:00
Discy Business vs. FrisbeersSandstone 16:00
Still Counting vs. Honey BadgersSandstone 26:00
The Cursh vs. Honey Bunches of HypeStoner Prairie X6:00
Beer Me 5 Junk Slap vs. Fugwump VStoner Prairie Y6:00
HammersOnly.com vs. Warrior PrincessesStoner Prairie Z6:00
Sofa Kingdom vs. The Decency PoliceSwan Creek6:00
Callahan Job vs. Women with BaggageBlackhawk 17:30
Team Discount vs. Team Hot StuffBlackhawk 27:30
4th Class Relics vs. Grimace and the HamburglarsBrittingham 17:30
DiscPun vs. Up in the Rainbow PigGlacier 17:30
Tops and Bottoms vs. Thundering Turtle TroupeGlacier 27:30
Huckleberry Hounds vs. Hammer Throw ShawtyHiestand 17:30
A Parliament of Owls vs. Sultans of SwingHiestand 27:30
Madtown Polar Bears vs. 2SpookyManchester 27:30
Aero Buddies vs. Respiratory DiscstressManchester 37:30
TASDOMORWAMPFPAS vs. SPF 30 Ash StreetManchester 47:30
Mad Carls vs. Disc-fil-AMidtown 17:30
[untitled] vs. Happy SalmonMidtown 27:30
Dominant Fat vs. Breaking RamrodMidtown 37:30
Disciples vs. OcticornsNorthstar 17:30
The Incredible Huck vs. The Single BananaNorthstar 27:30
Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) Waters vs. The PhysbeesNorthstar 57:30
Dandy Lions vs. Huck Huck GooseNorthstar 67:30
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. Limp DiscsOlbrich 17:30
Dank Strats vs. Spicy B'sOlbrich 47:30
Discfunctional vs. Everybody DumpsOlin 27:30
Resting Disc Face vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesOlin 37:30
Siberian Khatru vs. DiscertatorsOlin 47:30
Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLP vs. HUCK BUDDIESSandstone 17:30
Glitter Pirates XIII vs. The Bacon EffectSandstone 27:30
Rodents of Unusual Size XIX vs. Flying HucksStoner Prairie X7:30
New Phone, Who Disc? vs. Hope Floats IV: MuffinsStoner Prairie Y7:30
Disco-fever vs. The OCStoner Prairie Z7:30
Princess Mybo vs. We SuckSwan Creek7:30

6/26/2019

TeamFieldTime
Wumbology vs. Mark DumpsManchester 36:00
Three Buck Huck vs. Massive DumpManchester 46:00
bangerang vs. ThunderpantsMidtown 16:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Exercise scriptMidtown 26:00
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. PenultimatesMidtown 36:00
We Survived The Snap vs. Flat Ball TruthersNorthstar 16:00
Young Bloods vs. DISCount Double CheckNorthstar 26:00
GenghDisc Khan vs. CUBENorthstar 56:00
Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory Experience vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsNorthstar 66:00
Big Doug's Hammers vs. Big Disc EnergySandstone 16:00
Friendly Flickers vs. Hot Pie!Sandstone 26:00
Discospondylitis vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerStoner Prairie X6:00
Indecent Discposure vs. PhilosofriendsStoner Prairie Y6:00
Compact Discs vs. Ghost SquirrelsStoner Prairie Z6:00
12 Inch Discs vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedManchester 27:30
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. Northern FlickersManchester 37:30
FLICKO MODE vs. CheetahsManchester 47:30
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. Disc JockeysMidtown 17:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Old RuffiansMidtown 37:30
JAG vs. Sloth Co.Northstar 17:30
Mind The Gap vs. DiscappointmentsNorthstar 27:30
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. The Flying SaucersNorthstar 57:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. Boat n' Ho StacksNorthstar 67:30
Death Throw vs. Game of ThrowsSandstone 17:30
Frisbeasts vs. Whiskey DiscSandstone 27:30
The Gut Microbiome vs. DiscombobulatedStoner Prairie X7:30
Average Joe's vs. MUFAsa FCStoner Prairie Y7:30
Scoober Snacks vs. Hammer RumpusStoner Prairie Z7:30
Late Team vs. Green Eggs and HammersSwan Creek7:30

7/1/2019

TeamFieldTime
Compact Discs vs. We Survived The SnapGlacier 16:00
Discombobulated vs. Hot Pie!Glacier 26:00
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. ThunderpantsHiestand 16:00
MUFAsa FC vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 26:00
Exercise script vs. GenghDisc KhanManchester 36:00
Late Team vs. Average Joe'sManchester 46:00
Discospondylitis vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsMidtown 16:00
DISCount Double Check vs. CheetahsMidtown 26:00
Getting Viggy with it vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerMidtown 36:00
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsNorthstar 16:00
Young Bloods vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceNorthstar 26:00
Wumbology vs. DiscappointmentsSandstone 16:00
Green Eggs and Hammers vs. Friendly FlickersStoner Prairie X6:00
Mind The Gap vs. Mark DumpsStoner Prairie Y6:00
Old Ruffians vs. bangerangStoner Prairie Z6:00
Big Disc Energy vs. Amateur Gods 2: Electric BoogalooSwan Creek6:00
Ghost Squirrels vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceSwan Creek6:00
Sloth Co. vs. Whiskey DiscGlacier 17:30
Philosofriends vs. PenultimatesGlacier 27:30
Northern Flickers vs. CUBEManchester 27:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. Scoober SnacksManchester 47:30
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. FrisbeastsMidtown 17:30
Massive Dump vs. The Flying SaucersMidtown 27:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Big Doug's HammersMidtown 37:30
The Gut Microbiome vs. Flat Ball TruthersSandstone 17:30
FLICKO MODE vs. 12 Inch DiscsSandstone 27:30
Hammer Rumpus vs. Death ThrowStoner Prairie X7:30
Disc Jockeys vs. JAGStoner Prairie Y7:30
Three Buck Huck vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedStoner Prairie Z7:30
Flickmingos vs. Indecent DiscposureSwan Creek7:30

7/2/2019

TeamFieldTime
The Incredible Huck vs. Can't Touch DiscBlackhawk 16:00
I'm pro Wizard Quest vs. The PhysbeesBlackhawk 26:00
Disc-it and Gravy vs. Breaking RamrodBrittingham 16:00
Teach Me How to Hucky vs. UltimatumGlacier 16:00
Spotted Cows vs. Parental Advisory IIIGlacier 26:00
Bascom Swill vs. Earth NinjasHiestand 16:00
The OC vs. Cooper is the Best DogHiestand 26:00
Space Hucks vs. The Otter TeamManchester 26:00
Dandy Lions vs. Team Awesome!Manchester 36:00
Disc-fil-A vs. Fris-bees?Manchester 46:00
Honey Badgers vs. Green Eggs & HammersMidtown 16:00
Mike Huckrone vs. Hammer Throw ShawtyMidtown 26:00
Warrior Princesses vs. Dank StratsMidtown 36:00
DiscPun vs. Fugwump VNorthstar 16:00
Mad Carls vs. Ring of FireNorthstar 26:00
Dominant Fat vs. Old Town HucksNorthstar 56:00
Try Hard with a Vengeance vs. Bae BladesNorthstar 66:00
Forward Madison Lakers vs. Hucky DoryOlbrich 46:00
Disciples vs. Discy BusinessOlin 26:00
Frisbeenacci Sequence vs. No Talent Ass ClownsOlin 36:00
The Decency Police vs. 4th Class RelicsOlin 46:00
Team Discount vs. Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate ProblemSandstone 16:00
SPF 30 Ash Street vs. Honey Bunches of HypeSandstone 26:00
Absolutely Cloistered vs. Dut DingersStoner Prairie X6:00
Aero Buddies vs. 2SpookyStoner Prairie Y6:00
The Single Banana vs. Cultured YogurtStoner Prairie Z6:00
It's Circular - The Comeback Tour vs. Rodents of Unusual Size XIXSwan Creek6:00
A Parliament of Owls vs. Disco-feverBlackhawk 17:30
Cuts Like a Knife vs. OcticornsBlackhawk 27:30
Sofa Kingdom vs. Flying HucksBrittingham 17:30
Up in the Rainbow Pig vs. DiscfunctionalGlacier 17:30
FrisBFFs vs. Glitter Pirates XIIIGlacier 27:30
Thundering Turtle Troupe vs. Bumpy RidersHiestand 17:30
TASDOMORWAMPFPAS vs. Madtown Polar BearsHiestand 27:30
Siberian Khatru vs. Capri Sun and BeerManchester 27:30
Discs Out For Harambe vs. Spicy B'sManchester 37:30
Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) Waters vs. DiscGraceManchester 47:30
Team Hot Stuff vs. Grimace and the HamburglarsMidtown 17:30
Jerkstore vs. Tops and BottomsMidtown 27:30
We Suck vs. Exit 69Midtown 37:30
Respiratory Discstress vs. Princess MyboNorthstar 17:30
[untitled] vs. The Cones of DunshireNorthstar 27:30
Happy Salmon vs. The Bacon EffectNorthstar 57:30
Callahan Job vs. The CurshNorthstar 67:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. Limp DiscsOlbrich 27:30
Huckleberry Hounds vs. Women with BaggageOlbrich 47:30
Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLP vs. HammersOnly.comOlin 27:30
Everybody Dumps vs. JIMOlin 37:30
Still Counting vs. New Phone, Who Disc?Olin 47:30
Limp Dizkit vs. Beer Me 5 Junk SlapSandstone 17:30
Frisbeers vs. Disc in a BoxSandstone 27:30
Resting Disc Face vs. Great Big DStoner Prairie X7:30
The Morpheusest of Walruses vs. OrbidiscsStoner Prairie Y7:30
Discertators vs. Hope Floats IV: MuffinsStoner Prairie Z7:30
Sultans of Swing vs. HUCK BUDDIESSwan Creek7:30

7/8/2019

TeamFieldTime
Flat Ball Truthers vs. Compact DiscsGlacier 26:00
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. Whiskey DiscHiestand 16:00
bangerang vs. Green Eggs and HammersManchester 26:00
Old Ruffians vs. Friendly FlickersManchester 36:00
Massive Dump vs. PenultimatesManchester 46:00
Young Bloods vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerMidtown 16:00
Mind The Gap vs. ThunderpantsMidtown 26:00
Wumbology vs. Scoober SnacksMidtown 36:00
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. DiscappointmentsNorthstar 16:00
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. PhilosofriendsNorthstar 26:00
Game of Throws vs. DiscombobulatedNorthstar 56:00
Big Doug's Hammers vs. Late TeamSandstone 16:00
CUBE vs. CheetahsSandstone 26:00
Getting Viggy with it vs. JAGStoner Prairie X6:00
FLICKO MODE vs. Indecent DiscposureStoner Prairie Y6:00
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. Sloth Co.Glacier 27:30
Hot Pie! vs. Assistants to the Traveling SecretaryHiestand 17:30
The Flying Saucers vs. FrisbeastsManchester 27:30
Ghost Squirrels vs. Disc JockeysManchester 37:30
The Gut Microbiome vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceManchester 47:30
DISCount Double Check vs. FlickmingosMidtown 17:30
Discospondylitis vs. Northern FlickersMidtown 27:30
12 Inch Discs vs. Three Buck HuckMidtown 37:30
Average Joe's vs. Hammer RumpusNorthstar 17:30
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsSandstone 17:30
Big Disc Energy vs. Exercise scriptSandstone 27:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. Mark DumpsStoner Prairie X7:30
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceStoner Prairie Y7:30
Death Throw vs. We Survived The SnapStoner Prairie Z7:30
MUFAsa FC vs. GenghDisc KhanSwan Creek7:30

7/9/2019

TeamFieldTime
Great Big D vs. Disc in a BoxBlackhawk 16:00
Cultured Yogurt vs. Absolutely CloisteredBlackhawk 26:00
The Otter Team vs. Siberian KhatruBrittingham 16:00
Discs Out For Harambe vs. A Parliament of OwlsGlacier 16:00
HUCK BUDDIES vs. Forward Madison LakersGlacier 26:00
Up in the Rainbow Pig vs. Fugwump VHiestand 16:00
The OC vs. The PhysbeesManchester 26:00
Warrior Princesses vs. Can't Touch DiscManchester 36:00
Hope Floats IV: Muffins vs. Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate ProblemManchester 46:00
Disciples vs. Cuts Like a KnifeMidtown 16:00
JIM vs. OrbidiscsMidtown 26:00
Frisbeenacci Sequence vs. Team Hot StuffMidtown 36:00
Disc-it and Gravy vs. Sofa KingdomNorthstar 16:00
Team Awesome! vs. Hucky DoryNorthstar 26:00
Sultans of Swing vs. The Single BananaNorthstar 56:00
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. Space HucksNorthstar 66:00
Dominant Fat vs. Ring of FireOlbrich 16:00
Earth Ninjas vs. JerkstoreOlbrich 26:00
It's Circular - The Comeback Tour vs. Mike HuckroneOlbrich 46:00
Still Counting vs. 4th Class RelicsOlin 26:00
Try Hard with a Vengeance vs. 2SpookyOlin 36:00
Teach Me How to Hucky vs. DiscertatorsOlin 46:00
Rodents of Unusual Size XIX vs. Honey BadgersSandstone 16:00
We Suck vs. Respiratory DiscstressSandstone 26:00
Team Discount vs. Green Eggs & HammersStoner Prairie X6:00
FrisBFFs vs. Madtown Polar BearsStoner Prairie Y6:00
Bae Blades vs. Glitter Pirates XIIIStoner Prairie Z6:00
DiscGrace vs. Discy BusinessSwan Creek6:00
[untitled] vs. The Bacon EffectBlackhawk 17:30
Happy Salmon vs. The Cones of DunshireBlackhawk 27:30
I'm pro Wizard Quest vs. Dank StratsBrittingham 17:30
Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) Waters vs. Limp DizkitGlacier 17:30
Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLP vs. Dandy LionsGlacier 27:30
Resting Disc Face vs. FrisbeersManchester 27:30
HammersOnly.com vs. Huck Huck GooseManchester 37:30
SPF 30 Ash Street vs. Princess MyboManchester 47:30
Dut Dingers vs. Beer Me 5 Junk SlapMidtown 17:30
Disco-fever vs. Cooper is the Best DogMidtown 27:30
Limp Discs vs. The Incredible HuckNorthstar 17:30
Huckleberry Hounds vs. The CurshNorthstar 27:30
Old Town Hucks vs. Bascom SwillNorthstar 57:30
Ultimatum vs. Spotted CowsNorthstar 67:30
Everybody Dumps vs. OcticornsOlbrich 17:30
DiscPun vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesOlbrich 27:30
Parental Advisory III vs. New Phone, Who Disc?Olbrich 47:30
Spicy B's vs. DiscfunctionalOlin 27:30
Honey Bunches of Hype vs. Callahan JobOlin 37:30
Breaking Ramrod vs. Fris-bees?Olin 47:30
Exit 69 vs. Women with BaggageSandstone 17:30
Bumpy Riders vs. Tops and BottomsSandstone 27:30
Grimace and the Hamburglars vs. Capri Sun and BeerStoner Prairie X7:30
Disc-fil-A vs. Thundering Turtle TroupeStoner Prairie Y7:30
TASDOMORWAMPFPAS vs. Aero BuddiesStoner Prairie Z7:30
Hammer Throw Shawty vs. Mad CarlsSwan Creek7:30

7/10/2019

TeamFieldTime
Old Ruffians vs. Average Joe'sGlacier 16:00
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. DiscospondylitisManchester 26:00
Compact Discs vs. The Gut MicrobiomeManchester 36:00
Getting Viggy with it vs. CheetahsManchester 46:00
Indecent Discposure vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerMidtown 16:00
DISCount Double Check vs. Ghost SquirrelsMidtown 26:00
CUBE vs. JAGMidtown 36:00
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Scoober SnacksNorthstar 66:00
Friendly Flickers vs. Hammer RumpusSandstone 16:00
Mind The Gap vs. bangerangSandstone 26:00
Flat Ball Truthers vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceStoner Prairie X6:00
Game of Throws vs. GenghDisc KhanStoner Prairie Y6:00
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. We Survived The SnapStoner Prairie Z6:00
Wumbology vs. ThunderpantsSwan Creek6:00
Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory Experience vs. PhilosofriendsGlacier 27:30
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck HarderManchester 27:30
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. Whiskey DiscManchester 37:30
MUFAsa FC vs. DiscombobulatedManchester 47:30
Sloth Co. vs. The Flying SaucersMidtown 17:30
Mark Dumps vs. DiscappointmentsMidtown 27:30
Three Buck Huck vs. FLICKO MODEMidtown 37:30
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. PenultimatesNorthstar 67:30
Exercise script vs. Northern FlickersSandstone 27:30
Big Doug's Hammers vs. Death ThrowStoner Prairie X7:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. Green Eggs and HammersStoner Prairie Y7:30
Big Disc Energy vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsStoner Prairie Z7:30
Frisbeasts vs. Massive DumpSwan Creek7:30

7/11/2019

TeamFieldTime
Green Eggs & Hammers vs. JerkstoreBlackhawk 16:00
New Phone, Who Disc? vs. 4th Class RelicsBlackhawk 26:00
Women with Baggage vs. Dominant FatBrittingham 16:00
Sultans of Swing vs. Warrior PrincessesGlacier 16:00
Tops and Bottoms vs. Team DiscountGlacier 26:00
Spotted Cows vs. Teach Me How to HuckyHiestand 16:00
It's Circular - The Comeback Tour vs. Honey BadgersHiestand 26:00
Disciples vs. OrbidiscsManchester 26:00
Mike Huckrone vs. Rodents of Unusual Size XIXManchester 36:00
Discs Out For Harambe vs. I'm pro Wizard QuestManchester 46:00
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. The PhysbeesMidtown 16:00
Limp Dizkit vs. Fugwump VMidtown 26:00
Disc-fil-A vs. Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate ProblemMidtown 36:00
Huck Huck Goose vs. Forward Madison LakersNorthstar 16:00
Discy Business vs. DiscPunNorthstar 26:00
Fris-bees? vs. Disc-it and GravyNorthstar 56:00
The Cursh vs. Ring of FireNorthstar 66:00
Bumpy Riders vs. Earth NinjasOlbrich 16:00
FrisBFFs vs. TASDOMORWAMPFPASOlbrich 26:00
Parental Advisory III vs. Still CountingOlbrich 46:00
Aero Buddies vs. Honey Bunches of HypeOlin 26:00
SPF 30 Ash Street vs. We SuckOlin 36:00
Hucky Dory vs. HammersOnly.comSandstone 16:00
The Single Banana vs. Can't Touch DiscSandstone 26:00
The Otter Team vs. No Talent Ass ClownsStoner Prairie X6:00
Grimace and the Hamburglars vs. Frisbeenacci SequenceStoner Prairie Y6:00
Capri Sun and Beer vs. Team Hot StuffStoner Prairie Z6:00
Thundering Turtle Troupe vs. Hope Floats IV: MuffinsSwan Creek6:00
Respiratory Discstress vs. Exit 69Blackhawk 17:30
2Spooky vs. Princess MyboBlackhawk 27:30
Try Hard with a Vengeance vs. The Bacon EffectBrittingham 17:30
Callahan Job vs. Huckleberry HoundsGlacier 27:30
The OC vs. Up in the Rainbow PigHiestand 17:30
A Parliament of Owls vs. Dank StratsHiestand 27:30
Discfunctional vs. Beer Me 5 Junk SlapManchester 27:30
Disco-fever vs. Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) WatersManchester 37:30
Resting Disc Face vs. Disc in a BoxManchester 47:30
Dandy Lions vs. HUCK BUDDIESMidtown 17:30
DiscGrace vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesMidtown 27:30
Siberian Khatru vs. Space HucksNorthstar 17:30
Mad Carls vs. Bascom SwillNorthstar 27:30
Happy Salmon vs. Bae BladesNorthstar 67:30
The Incredible Huck vs. Absolutely CloisteredOlbrich 17:30
Breaking Ramrod vs. Sofa KingdomOlbrich 47:30
The Cones of Dunshire vs. Glitter Pirates XIIIOlin 27:30
The Decency Police vs. DiscertatorsOlin 37:30
Ultimatum vs. Flying HucksOlin 47:30
Limp Discs vs. Cultured YogurtSandstone 17:30
Spicy B's vs. Dut DingersSandstone 27:30
Team Awesome! vs. Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLPStoner Prairie Y7:30
Hammer Throw Shawty vs. Old Town HucksStoner Prairie Z7:30
[untitled] vs. Madtown Polar BearsSwan Creek7:30

7/15/2019

TeamFieldTime
We Survived The Snap vs. DiscombobulatedGlacier 16:00
JAG vs. Young BloodsGlacier 26:00
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Late TeamHiestand 16:00
Big Doug's Hammers vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 26:00
Mark Dumps vs. Scoober SnacksManchester 36:00
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. The Flying SaucersManchester 46:00
FLICKO MODE vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceMidtown 16:00
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Flat Ball TruthersMidtown 26:00
Death Throw vs. GenghDisc KhanMidtown 36:00
Massive Dump vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsNorthstar 16:00
Discappointments vs. bangerangNorthstar 26:00
Compact Discs vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceSandstone 16:00
Average Joe's vs. Hot Pie!Sandstone 26:00
Old Ruffians vs. Hammer RumpusStoner Prairie X6:00
Cheetahs vs. Three Buck HuckStoner Prairie Y6:00
Indecent Discposure vs. DISCount Double CheckStoner Prairie Z6:00
Wumbology vs. Friendly FlickersSwan Creek6:00
Philosofriends vs. Whiskey DiscGlacier 17:30
Ghost Squirrels vs. CUBEGlacier 27:30
2 Beer 2 Cheer vs. Sloth Co.Hiestand 17:30
Northern Flickers vs. FlickmingosManchester 27:30
MUFAsa FC vs. Amateur Gods 2: Electric BoogalooManchester 37:30
Big Disc Energy vs. The Gut MicrobiomeManchester 47:30
Exercise script vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsMidtown 17:30
Discospondylitis vs. 12 Inch DiscsMidtown 27:30
Getting Viggy with it vs. Disc JockeysMidtown 37:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. ThunderpantsSandstone 17:30
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedSandstone 27:30
Mind The Gap vs. Green Eggs and HammersStoner Prairie X7:30
Frisbeasts vs. PenultimatesSwan Creek7:30

7/16/2019

TeamFieldTime
Bae Blades vs. The Bacon EffectBlackhawk 16:00
The Cursh vs. We SuckBlackhawk 26:00
Ultimatum vs. Team Hot StuffBrittingham 16:00
Team Awesome! vs. 4th Class RelicsGlacier 16:00
Team Discount vs. Disc-fil-AGlacier 26:00
Dominant Fat vs. Bascom SwillManchester 26:00
Discs Out For Harambe vs. The Incredible HuckManchester 36:00
Beer Me 5 Junk Slap vs. Discy BusinessManchester 46:00
Forward Madison Lakers vs. Absolutely CloisteredMidtown 16:00
Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate Problem vs. Disc-it and GravyMidtown 26:00
Fugwump V vs. DisciplesMidtown 36:00
Earth Ninjas vs. Teach Me How to HuckyNorthstar 16:00
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. Hucky DoryNorthstar 26:00
Women with Baggage vs. Ring of FireNorthstar 56:00
Jerkstore vs. Sofa KingdomNorthstar 66:00
Tops and Bottoms vs. Spotted CowsOlbrich 16:00
The Single Banana vs. Warrior PrincessesOlbrich 26:00
FrisBFFs vs. Honey Bunches of HypeOlbrich 46:00
Frisbeenacci Sequence vs. Still CountingOlin 26:00
Can't Touch Disc vs. I'm pro Wizard QuestOlin 36:00
Rodents of Unusual Size XIX vs. Green Eggs & HammersOlin 46:00
Flying Hucks vs. Hope Floats IV: MuffinsSandstone 16:00
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. Spicy B'sSandstone 26:00
A Parliament of Owls vs. Dut DingersStoner Prairie X6:00
The Decency Police vs. Parental Advisory IIIStoner Prairie Y6:00
The Cones of Dunshire vs. SPF 30 Ash StreetStoner Prairie Z6:00
[untitled] vs. 2SpookySwan Creek6:00
Old Town Hucks vs. Mike HuckroneBlackhawk 17:30
Princess Mybo vs. Callahan JobBlackhawk 27:30
Hammer Throw Shawty vs. It's Circular - The Comeback TourBrittingham 17:30
The Otter Team vs. Huck Huck GooseGlacier 17:30
Capri Sun and Beer vs. Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLPGlacier 27:30
Fris-bees? vs. Bumpy RidersHiestand 17:30
Try Hard with a Vengeance vs. Madtown Polar BearsManchester 27:30
JIM vs. Great Big DManchester 37:30
Limp Dizkit vs. The PhysbeesManchester 47:30
Honey Badgers vs. Breaking RamrodMidtown 17:30
Disco-fever vs. Dank StratsMidtown 27:30
Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) Waters vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesMidtown 37:30
Limp Discs vs. Grimace and the HamburglarsNorthstar 17:30
DiscGrace vs. OcticornsNorthstar 27:30
DiscPun vs. Disc in a BoxNorthstar 57:30
Dandy Lions vs. Sultans of SwingNorthstar 67:30
Respiratory Discstress vs. Huckleberry HoundsOlbrich 17:30
Discertators vs. Space HucksOlbrich 27:30
Glitter Pirates XIII vs. TASDOMORWAMPFPASOlbrich 47:30
Siberian Khatru vs. HammersOnly.comOlin 27:30
New Phone, Who Disc? vs. Thundering Turtle TroupeOlin 37:30
Everybody Dumps vs. FrisbeersOlin 47:30
HUCK BUDDIES vs. Cultured YogurtSandstone 17:30
Resting Disc Face vs. OrbidiscsSandstone 27:30
Up in the Rainbow Pig vs. Cuts Like a KnifeStoner Prairie X7:30
Discfunctional vs. The OCStoner Prairie Y7:30
Happy Salmon vs. Aero BuddiesStoner Prairie Z7:30
Exit 69 vs. Mad CarlsSwan Creek7:30

7/17/2019

TeamFieldTime
Flat Ball Truthers vs. DiscombobulatedGlacier 16:00
We Survived The Snap vs. GenghDisc KhanGlacier 26:00
Young Bloods vs. Three Buck HuckHiestand 16:00
2 Beer 2 Cheer vs. Massive DumpManchester 26:00
Hammer Rumpus vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 36:00
Mark Dumps vs. ThunderpantsManchester 46:00
Mind The Gap vs. Friendly FlickersMidtown 16:00
Wumbology vs. Green Eggs and HammersMidtown 26:00
Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory Experience vs. CheetahsMidtown 36:00
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Average Joe'sNorthstar 16:00
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsNorthstar 26:00
Compact Discs vs. Big Disc EnergyNorthstar 56:00
bangerang vs. Hot Pie!Sandstone 16:00
Getting Viggy with it vs. Indecent DiscposureSandstone 26:00
Old Ruffians vs. Big Doug's HammersStoner Prairie X6:00
Sloth Co. vs. FrisbeastsStoner Prairie Y6:00
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. Whiskey DiscGlacier 17:30
Discappointments vs. Scoober SnacksGlacier 27:30
The Flying Saucers vs. PenultimatesManchester 27:30
Flickmingos vs. Exercise scriptManchester 37:30
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. The Gut MicrobiomeManchester 47:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Death ThrowMidtown 17:30
MUFAsa FC vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceMidtown 27:30
Discospondylitis vs. Disc JockeysMidtown 37:30
12 Inch Discs vs. DISCount Double CheckSandstone 17:30
Huck Huck Goose vs. Late TeamSandstone 27:30
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. PhilosofriendsStoner Prairie X7:30
Northern Flickers vs. Ghost SquirrelsStoner Prairie Y7:30
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. CUBEStoner Prairie Z7:30
FLICKO MODE vs. JAGSwan Creek7:30

7/18/2019

TeamFieldTime
Grimace and the Hamburglars vs. No Talent Ass ClownsBlackhawk 16:00
Dut Dingers vs. The Incredible HuckBlackhawk 26:00
[untitled] vs. Honey Bunches of HypeBrittingham 16:00
4th Class Relics vs. Hucky DoryGlacier 16:00
The Single Banana vs. I'm pro Wizard QuestGlacier 26:00
Discy Business vs. Limp DizkitHiestand 16:00
Bascom Swill vs. Mike HuckroneManchester 26:00
Capri Sun and Beer vs. Team Awesome!Manchester 36:00
Respiratory Discstress vs. Dominant FatManchester 46:00
Rodents of Unusual Size XIX vs. Breaking RamrodMidtown 16:00
The Bacon Effect vs. TASDOMORWAMPFPASMidtown 26:00
Absolutely Cloistered vs. Discs Out For HarambeMidtown 36:00
Parental Advisory III vs. Team Hot StuffNorthstar 16:00
Disc-fil-A vs. Disc-it and GravyNorthstar 26:00
Honey Badgers vs. JerkstoreNorthstar 56:00
Warrior Princesses vs. The OCNorthstar 66:00
Sofa Kingdom vs. Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate ProblemOlbrich 16:00
Hope Floats IV: Muffins vs. Earth NinjasOlbrich 26:00
The Decency Police vs. UltimatumOlbrich 46:00
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. Dank StratsOlin 26:00
DiscGrace vs. Great Big DOlin 36:00
Disciples vs. JIMOlin 46:00
Fugwump V vs. The PhysbeesSandstone 16:00
Bae Blades vs. SPF 30 Ash StreetSandstone 26:00
Discertators vs. Frisbeenacci SequenceStoner Prairie X6:00
Up in the Rainbow Pig vs. OrbidiscsStoner Prairie Y6:00
Green Eggs & Hammers vs. Tops and BottomsStoner Prairie Z6:00
DiscPun vs. FrisbeersBlackhawk 17:30
Teach Me How to Hucky vs. New Phone, Who Disc?Blackhawk 27:30
Siberian Khatru vs. Huck Huck GooseBrittingham 17:30
Limp Discs vs. Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLPGlacier 17:30
Octicorns vs. Resting Disc FaceGlacier 27:30
HUCK BUDDIES vs. A Parliament of OwlsHiestand 17:30
We Suck vs. Huckleberry HoundsManchester 27:30
Women with Baggage vs. Old Town HucksManchester 37:30
It's Circular - The Comeback Tour vs. Bumpy RidersManchester 47:30
Exit 69 vs. Ring of FireMidtown 17:30
Happy Salmon vs. Madtown Polar BearsMidtown 27:30
Try Hard with a Vengeance vs. Aero BuddiesMidtown 37:30
Spicy B's vs. Disco-feverNorthstar 17:30
Sultans of Swing vs. Cultured YogurtNorthstar 27:30
Team Discount vs. Spotted CowsNorthstar 57:30
Space Hucks vs. Still CountingNorthstar 67:30
FrisBFFs vs. 2SpookyOlbrich 17:30
Dandy Lions vs. Forward Madison LakersOlbrich 27:30
The Cursh vs. Mad CarlsOlin 27:30
The Cones of Dunshire vs. Callahan JobOlin 37:30
Beer Me 5 Junk Slap vs. Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) WatersOlin 47:30
Everybody Dumps vs. Disc in a BoxSandstone 17:30
Flying Hucks vs. Thundering Turtle TroupeSandstone 27:30
Glitter Pirates XIII vs. Princess MyboStoner Prairie X7:30
The Morpheusest of Walruses vs. Cuts Like a KnifeStoner Prairie Y7:30
The Otter Team vs. HammersOnly.comStoner Prairie Z7:30
Can't Touch Disc vs. DiscfunctionalSwan Creek7:30

7/22/2019

TeamFieldTime
Discombobulated vs. GenghDisc KhanGlacier 15:45
Discospondylitis vs. Young BloodsGlacier 25:45
We Survived The Snap vs. Old RuffiansHiestand 15:45
Friendly Flickers vs. Big Doug's HammersManchester 25:45
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 35:45
Average Joe's vs. bangerangManchester 45:45
Massive Dump vs. The Flying SaucersMidtown 15:45
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceMidtown 25:45
Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory Experience vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerMidtown 35:45
Death Throw vs. Flat Ball TruthersNorthstar 15:45
Compact Discs vs. FlickmingosSandstone 15:45
Hot Pie! vs. Hammer RumpusSandstone 25:45
Thunderpants vs. Green Eggs and HammersStoner Prairie X5:45
Cheetahs vs. JAGStoner Prairie Y5:45
DISCount Double Check vs. FLICKO MODEStoner Prairie Z5:45
Wumbology vs. Mark DumpsSwan Creek5:45
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. PhilosofriendsGlacier 17:15
Three Buck Huck vs. Sloth Co.Glacier 27:15
Discappointments vs. Boat n' Ho StacksHiestand 17:15
Northern Flickers vs. Getting Viggy with itManchester 27:15
Indecent Discposure vs. Disc JockeysManchester 37:15
Mind The Gap vs. Huck Huck GooseManchester 47:15
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedMidtown 17:15
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. FrisbeastsMidtown 27:15
Exercise script vs. CUBEMidtown 37:15
Whiskey Disc vs. PenultimatesNorthstar 17:15
Ghost Squirrels vs. Big Disc EnergyNorthstar 27:15
Scoober Snacks vs. Late TeamSandstone 17:15
The Gut Microbiome vs. MUFAsa FCStoner Prairie Z7:15
12 Inch Discs vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsSwan Creek7:15

7/23/2019

TeamFieldTime
Fris-bees? vs. Rodents of Unusual Size XIXBlackhawk 15:45
Up in the Rainbow Pig vs. DisciplesBlackhawk 25:45
Sofa Kingdom vs. Tops and BottomsBrittingham 15:45
Parental Advisory III vs. Earth NinjasGlacier 15:45
Disc-it and Gravy vs. Hope Floats IV: MuffinsGlacier 25:45
Ultimatum vs. Hucky DoryHiestand 15:45
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. HammersOnly.comManchester 25:45
Team Awesome! vs. Huck Huck GooseManchester 35:45
The Otter Team vs. Sultans of SwingManchester 45:45
4th Class Relics vs. Dandy LionsMidtown 15:45
Hammer Throw Shawty vs. Bumpy RidersMidtown 25:45
We Suck vs. Women with BaggageMidtown 35:45
Ring of Fire vs. It's Circular - The Comeback TourNorthstar 15:45
Mike Huckrone vs. Honey BadgersNorthstar 25:45
Forward Madison Lakers vs. Cultured YogurtNorthstar 55:45
Teach Me How to Hucky vs. The Decency PoliceNorthstar 65:45
2Spooky vs. Callahan JobOlbrich 15:45
The Cones of Dunshire vs. The Bacon EffectOlbrich 25:45
Madtown Polar Bears vs. Bae BladesOlin 25:45
Aero Buddies vs. The CurshOlin 35:45
SPF 30 Ash Street vs. Respiratory DiscstressOlin 45:45
[untitled] vs. FrisBFFsSandstone 15:45
Dut Dingers vs. Discs Out For HarambeSandstone 25:45
I'm pro Wizard Quest vs. Warrior PrincessesStoner Prairie X5:45
Fugwump V vs. DiscGraceStoner Prairie Y5:45
Orbidiscs vs. Great Big DStoner Prairie Z5:45
Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate Problem vs. Green Eggs & HammersSwan Creek5:45
Disc-fil-A vs. DiscertatorsBlackhawk 17:15
New Phone, Who Disc? vs. JerkstoreBlackhawk 27:15
Glitter Pirates XIII vs. Honey Bunches of HypeBrittingham 17:15
DiscPun vs. OcticornsGlacier 17:15
Limp Discs vs. Space HucksGlacier 27:15
The Incredible Huck vs. A Parliament of OwlsHiestand 17:15
HUCK BUDDIES vs. The Single BananaManchester 27:15
Limp Dizkit vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesManchester 37:15
The Physbees vs. Dank StratsManchester 47:15
Thundering Turtle Troupe vs. Frisbeenacci SequenceMidtown 17:15
Discy Business vs. Spicy B'sMidtown 27:15
Absolutely Cloistered vs. Can't Touch DiscMidtown 37:15
Breaking Ramrod vs. Spotted CowsNorthstar 17:15
Exit 69 vs. Bascom SwillNorthstar 27:15
Mad Carls vs. Old Town HucksNorthstar 57:15
Huckleberry Hounds vs. Dominant FatNorthstar 67:15
TASDOMORWAMPFPAS vs. Princess MyboOlbrich 17:15
The OC vs. Beer Me 5 Junk SlapOlbrich 27:15
Happy Salmon vs. Try Hard with a VengeanceOlbrich 47:15
Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) Waters vs. Cooper is the Best DogOlin 27:15
Grimace and the Hamburglars vs. Siberian KhatruOlin 37:15
Team Hot Stuff vs. Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLPOlin 47:15
Disco-fever vs. DiscfunctionalSandstone 17:15
Cuts Like a Knife vs. Everybody DumpsSandstone 27:15
Resting Disc Face vs. JIMStoner Prairie X7:15
Team Discount vs. Flying HucksStoner Prairie Y7:15
Frisbeers vs. Disc in a BoxStoner Prairie Z7:15
Capri Sun and Beer vs. Still CountingSwan Creek7:15

7/24/2019

TeamFieldTime
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Late TeamGlacier 15:45
Exercise script vs. Young BloodsGlacier 25:45
GenghDisc Khan vs. Amateur Gods 2: Electric BoogalooHiestand 15:45
Thunderpants vs. Hot Pie!Manchester 25:45
Mind The Gap vs. WumbologyManchester 35:45
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. Massive DumpManchester 45:45
Discospondylitis vs. FLICKO MODEMidtown 15:45
Indecent Discposure vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceMidtown 25:45
Friendly Flickers vs. bangerangSandstone 15:45
Green Eggs and Hammers vs. Big Doug's HammersSandstone 25:45
Huck Huck Goose vs. Mark DumpsStoner Prairie X5:45
Flat Ball Truthers vs. Game of ThrowsStoner Prairie Y5:45
Hammer Rumpus vs. We Survived The SnapStoner Prairie Z5:45
2 Beer 2 Cheer vs. Three Buck HuckSwan Creek5:45
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. Whiskey DiscGlacier 17:15
Sloth Co. vs. Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck HarderGlacier 27:15
MUFAsa FC vs. Ghost SquirrelsHiestand 17:15
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. Big Disc EnergyManchester 27:15
Average Joe's vs. Assistants to the Traveling SecretaryManchester 47:15
CUBE vs. DISCount Double CheckMidtown 17:15
Getting Viggy with it vs. Ruth Badder Disc-BurnsMidtown 27:15
Discappointments vs. Scoober SnacksNorthstar 67:15
Frisbeasts vs. PenultimatesSandstone 17:15
Northern Flickers vs. 12 Inch DiscsSandstone 27:15
The Gut Microbiome vs. FlickmingosStoner Prairie X7:15
Disc Jockeys vs. CheetahsStoner Prairie Y7:15
JAG vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedStoner Prairie Z7:15
Death Throw vs. Old RuffiansSwan Creek7:15

7/25/2019

TeamFieldTime
HammersOnly.com vs. Team Awesome!Blackhawk 15:45
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. Huck Huck GooseBlackhawk 25:45
The Single Banana vs. Absolutely CloisteredBrittingham 15:45
Disc-fil-A vs. Parental Advisory IIIGlacier 15:45
Honey Badgers vs. Hammer Throw ShawtyGlacier 25:45
Disc-it and Gravy vs. Green Eggs & HammersHiestand 15:45
Aero Buddies vs. We SuckManchester 25:45
Respiratory Discstress vs. Women with BaggageManchester 35:45
SPF 30 Ash Street vs. The CurshManchester 45:45
[untitled] vs. Happy SalmonMidtown 15:45
The Bacon Effect vs. Bae BladesMidtown 25:45
A Parliament of Owls vs. I'm pro Wizard QuestMidtown 35:45
Ring of Fire vs. Mike HuckroneNorthstar 15:45
FrisBFFs vs. Try Hard with a VengeanceNorthstar 25:45
Discertators vs. Earth NinjasNorthstar 55:45
Sultans of Swing vs. Forward Madison LakersOlbrich 15:45
Spotted Cows vs. Sofa KingdomOlbrich 25:45
Jerkstore vs. Teach Me How to HuckyOlbrich 45:45
Bumpy Riders vs. Rodents of Unusual Size XIXOlin 25:45
Dut Dingers vs. Can't Touch DiscOlin 35:45
Orbidiscs vs. FrisbeersOlin 45:45
Hope Floats IV: Muffins vs. Team DiscountSandstone 15:45
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. Fugwump VSandstone 25:45
Disciples vs. Everybody DumpsStoner Prairie X5:45
Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate Problem vs. Flying HucksStoner Prairie Y5:45
Warrior Princesses vs. DiscfunctionalStoner Prairie Z5:45
New Phone, Who Disc? vs. The Decency PoliceSwan Creek5:45
Great Big D vs. Disc in a BoxBlackhawk 17:15
Team Hot Stuff vs. Space HucksBlackhawk 27:15
Grimace and the Hamburglars vs. Dandy LionsBrittingham 17:15
Breaking Ramrod vs. Tops and BottomsGlacier 17:15
Exit 69 vs. Old Town HucksGlacier 27:15
Callahan Job vs. TASDOMORWAMPFPASHiestand 17:15
Frisbeenacci Sequence vs. Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLPManchester 27:15
Capri Sun and Beer vs. Hucky DoryManchester 37:15
Honey Bunches of Hype vs. Princess MyboManchester 47:15
It's Circular - The Comeback Tour vs. Fris-bees?Midtown 17:15
The Cones of Dunshire vs. Madtown Polar BearsMidtown 27:15
Mad Carls vs. Dominant FatMidtown 37:15
Octicorns vs. JIMNorthstar 17:15
The Morpheusest of Walruses vs. Up in the Rainbow PigNorthstar 27:15
Ultimatum vs. Still CountingNorthstar 57:15
Thundering Turtle Troupe vs. Limp DiscsNorthstar 67:15
Huckleberry Hounds vs. Bascom SwillOlbrich 27:15
Dank Strats vs. Limp DizkitOlbrich 47:15
The Physbees vs. Beer Me 5 Junk SlapOlin 27:15
Cultured Yogurt vs. The Incredible HuckOlin 37:15
The Otter Team vs. HUCK BUDDIESOlin 47:15
Discs Out For Harambe vs. Disco-feverSandstone 17:15
2Spooky vs. Glitter Pirates XIIISandstone 27:15
DiscPun vs. Resting Disc FaceStoner Prairie X7:15
Discy Business vs. Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) WatersStoner Prairie Y7:15
DiscGrace vs. Cuts Like a KnifeStoner Prairie Z7:15
4th Class Relics vs. Siberian KhatruSwan Creek7:15

7/29/2019

TeamFieldTime
Flat Ball Truthers vs. GenghDisc KhanGlacier 15:45
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Scoober SnacksGlacier 25:45
JAG vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerHiestand 15:45
Friendly Flickers vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 25:45
bangerang vs. Big Doug's HammersManchester 35:45
Mind The Gap vs. Mark DumpsManchester 45:45
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. Compact DiscsMidtown 15:45
We Survived The Snap vs. Amateur Gods 2: Electric BoogalooMidtown 25:45
Hot Pie! vs. Old RuffiansMidtown 35:45
Indecent Discposure vs. CheetahsSandstone 15:45
Discospondylitis vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceSandstone 25:45
Green Eggs and Hammers vs. Average Joe'sStoner Prairie X5:45
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. Young BloodsStoner Prairie Y5:45
Big Disc Energy vs. Getting Viggy with itStoner Prairie Z5:45
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. Massive DumpSwan Creek5:45
Sloth Co. vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelGlacier 17:15
Three Buck Huck vs. PhilosofriendsGlacier 27:15
Discappointments vs. Late TeamHiestand 17:15
Disc Jockeys vs. FLICKO MODEManchester 27:15
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. Northern FlickersManchester 37:15
The Gut Microbiome vs. CUBEManchester 47:15
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsMidtown 17:15
Frisbeasts vs. Whiskey DiscMidtown 27:15
Death Throw vs. DiscombobulatedMidtown 37:15
Ghost Squirrels vs. FlickmingosSandstone 17:15
Huck Huck Goose vs. WumbologySandstone 27:15
Thunderpants vs. Hammer RumpusStoner Prairie X7:15
Exercise script vs. DISCount Double CheckStoner Prairie Y7:15
The Flying Saucers vs. PenultimatesStoner Prairie Z7:15
MUFAsa FC vs. 12 Inch DiscsSwan Creek7:15

7/30/2019

TeamFieldTime
Earth Ninjas vs. Capri Sun and BeerBlackhawk 15:45
Madtown Polar Bears vs. The Bacon EffectBlackhawk 25:45
Dominant Fat vs. Rodents of Unusual Size XIXBrittingham 15:45
The OC vs. Fugwump VGlacier 15:45
Tops and Bottoms vs. Hope Floats IV: MuffinsGlacier 25:45
FrisBFFs vs. Happy SalmonHiestand 15:45
Dut Dingers vs. Warrior PrincessesManchester 25:45
Bae Blades vs. Honey Bunches of HypeManchester 35:45
Disciples vs. JIMManchester 45:45
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. Cuts Like a KnifeMidtown 15:45
Cultured Yogurt vs. Discy BusinessMidtown 25:45
Mike Huckrone vs. Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate ProblemMidtown 35:45
A Parliament of Owls vs. The Single BananaNorthstar 15:45
Ring of Fire vs. Spotted CowsNorthstar 25:45
Team Hot Stuff vs. Hucky DoryNorthstar 55:45
Women with Baggage vs. Honey BadgersNorthstar 65:45
We Suck vs. Bascom SwillOlbrich 15:45
Fris-bees? vs. Sofa KingdomOlbrich 25:45
Ultimatum vs. Frisbeenacci SequenceOlbrich 45:45
Still Counting vs. Team Awesome!Olin 25:45
Green Eggs & Hammers vs. The Decency PoliceOlin 35:45
Princess Mybo vs. Aero BuddiesOlin 45:45
The Cones of Dunshire vs. 2SpookySandstone 15:45
Orbidiscs vs. Disc in a BoxSandstone 25:45
Teach Me How to Hucky vs. Thundering Turtle TroupeStoner Prairie X5:45
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. 4th Class RelicsStoner Prairie Y5:45
Old Town Hucks vs. Bumpy RidersStoner Prairie Z5:45
Jerkstore vs. Team DiscountSwan Creek5:45
Hammer Throw Shawty vs. Breaking RamrodBlackhawk 17:15
The Otter Team vs. Dandy LionsBlackhawk 27:15
Huck Huck Goose vs. Grimace and the HamburglarsBrittingham 17:15
[untitled] vs. Try Hard with a VengeanceGlacier 17:15
TASDOMORWAMPFPAS vs. The CurshGlacier 27:15
Discfunctional vs. Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) WatersManchester 27:15
Callahan Job vs. Glitter Pirates XIIIManchester 37:15
Beer Me 5 Junk Slap vs. DiscGraceManchester 47:15
The Physbees vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesMidtown 17:15
New Phone, Who Disc? vs. Disc-fil-AMidtown 27:15
SPF 30 Ash Street vs. Exit 69Midtown 37:15
Huckleberry Hounds vs. It's Circular - The Comeback TourNorthstar 17:15
Dank Strats vs. Up in the Rainbow PigNorthstar 27:15
Limp Dizkit vs. Spicy B'sNorthstar 57:15
Sultans of Swing vs. Absolutely CloisteredNorthstar 67:15
Space Hucks vs. Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLPOlbrich 17:15
Limp Discs vs. HammersOnly.comOlbrich 27:15
Respiratory Discstress vs. Mad CarlsOlbrich 47:15
HUCK BUDDIES vs. Discs Out For HarambeOlin 27:15
Disco-fever vs. Can't Touch DiscOlin 37:15
Octicorns vs. Resting Disc FaceOlin 47:15
DiscPun vs. Everybody DumpsSandstone 17:15
Disc-it and Gravy vs. Flying HucksSandstone 27:15
Parental Advisory III vs. DiscertatorsStoner Prairie X7:15
The Incredible Huck vs. I'm pro Wizard QuestStoner Prairie Y7:15
Siberian Khatru vs. Forward Madison LakersStoner Prairie Z7:15
Great Big D vs. FrisbeersSwan Creek7:15

7/31/2019

TeamFieldTime
Old Ruffians vs. Flat Ball TruthersGlacier 15:45
Huck Huck Goose vs. Boat n' Ho StacksGlacier 25:45
bangerang vs. We Survived The SnapHiestand 15:45
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. PenultimatesManchester 25:45
Hot Pie! vs. Game of ThrowsManchester 35:45
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. DiscombobulatedManchester 45:45
Northern Flickers vs. Young BloodsMidtown 15:45
Death Throw vs. Compact DiscsMidtown 25:45
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. GenghDisc KhanNorthstar 15:45
JAG vs. Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck HarderNorthstar 25:45
Green Eggs and Hammers vs. Hammer RumpusNorthstar 55:45
Indecent Discposure vs. Three Buck HuckSandstone 15:45
Thunderpants vs. Friendly FlickersStoner Prairie Y5:45
Mark Dumps vs. Scoober SnacksStoner Prairie Z5:45
Average Joe's vs. Big Doug's HammersSwan Creek5:45
Mind The Gap vs. DiscappointmentsGlacier 17:15
FLICKO MODE vs. Sloth Co.Glacier 27:15
Ghost Squirrels vs. The Gut MicrobiomeHiestand 17:15
Big Disc Energy vs. CUBEManchester 37:15
Wumbology vs. Late TeamManchester 47:15
DISCount Double Check vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceMidtown 17:15
Discospondylitis vs. CheetahsMidtown 27:15
The Flying Saucers vs. Whiskey DiscMidtown 37:15
2 Beer 2 Cheer vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelNorthstar 67:15
MUFAsa FC vs. FlickmingosStoner Prairie X7:15
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. Disc JockeysStoner Prairie Y7:15
Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to Force vs. 12 Inch DiscsStoner Prairie Z7:15
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. Massive DumpSwan Creek7:15

8/1/2019

TeamFieldTime
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. Siberian KhatruBlackhawk 15:45
Mike Huckrone vs. Spotted CowsBlackhawk 25:45
Parental Advisory III vs. Thundering Turtle TroupeBrittingham 15:45
Sultans of Swing vs. Dut DingersGlacier 15:45
Forward Madison Lakers vs. A Parliament of OwlsGlacier 25:45
Happy Salmon vs. Bae BladesHiestand 15:45
FrisBFFs vs. Madtown Polar BearsManchester 25:45
Callahan Job vs. Aero BuddiesManchester 35:45
Frisbeenacci Sequence vs. Limp DiscsManchester 45:45
Hope Floats IV: Muffins vs. The Decency PoliceMidtown 15:45
Disciples vs. FrisbeersMidtown 25:45
Cultured Yogurt vs. Warrior PrincessesMidtown 35:45
The Single Banana vs. Discy BusinessNorthstar 15:45
Spicy B's vs. The OCNorthstar 25:45
Bascom Swill vs. Honey BadgersNorthstar 55:45
Tops and Bottoms vs. Disc-it and GravyNorthstar 65:45
Disc-fil-A vs. Earth NinjasOlbrich 15:45
Ring of Fire vs. Hammer Throw ShawtyOlbrich 25:45
Space Hucks vs. UltimatumOlbrich 45:45
4th Class Relics vs. The Otter TeamOlin 25:45
Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate Problem vs. Fris-bees?Olin 35:45
The Bacon Effect vs. Honey Bunches of HypeOlin 45:45
Try Hard with a Vengeance vs. 2SpookySandstone 15:45
Octicorns vs. OrbidiscsSandstone 25:45
Old Town Hucks vs. Rodents of Unusual Size XIXStoner Prairie X5:45
Team Hot Stuff vs. Team Awesome!Stoner Prairie Y5:45
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. DiscGraceStoner Prairie Z5:45
Grimace and the Hamburglars vs. Hucky DorySwan Creek5:45
Dandy Lions vs. Discs Out For HarambeBlackhawk 17:15
Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLP vs. Huck Huck GooseBlackhawk 27:15
Glitter Pirates XIII vs. We SuckBrittingham 17:15
Fugwump V vs. Dank StratsGlacier 17:15
Can't Touch Disc vs. Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) WatersGlacier 27:15
Women with Baggage vs. Mad CarlsManchester 27:15
Dominant Fat vs. Bumpy RidersManchester 37:15
Beer Me 5 Junk Slap vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesManchester 47:15
New Phone, Who Disc? vs. DiscertatorsMidtown 17:15
HUCK BUDDIES vs. The Incredible HuckMidtown 27:15
HammersOnly.com vs. Still CountingMidtown 37:15
Exit 69 vs. It's Circular - The Comeback TourNorthstar 17:15
Sofa Kingdom vs. Team DiscountNorthstar 27:15
SPF 30 Ash Street vs. Huckleberry HoundsNorthstar 57:15
TASDOMORWAMPFPAS vs. Respiratory DiscstressNorthstar 67:15
[untitled] vs. The Cones of DunshireOlbrich 17:15
Princess Mybo vs. The CurshOlbrich 27:15
Absolutely Cloistered vs. I'm pro Wizard QuestOlbrich 47:15
Resting Disc Face vs. Great Big DOlin 27:15
Discfunctional vs. The PhysbeesOlin 37:15
JIM vs. Disc in a BoxOlin 47:15
Green Eggs & Hammers vs. Flying HucksSandstone 17:15
Up in the Rainbow Pig vs. Everybody DumpsSandstone 27:15
Cuts Like a Knife vs. DiscPunStoner Prairie X7:15
Disco-fever vs. Limp DizkitStoner Prairie Y7:15
Breaking Ramrod vs. JerkstoreStoner Prairie Z7:15
Teach Me How to Hucky vs. Capri Sun and BeerSwan Creek7:15

8/5/2019

TeamFieldTime
Death Throw vs. Death ThrowGlacier 15:45
GenghDisc Khan vs. We Survived The SnapGlacier 25:45
Young Bloods vs. Big Doug's HammersNorthstar 15:45
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. ThunderpantsNorthstar 25:45
Hot Pie! vs. WumbologyNorthstar 55:45
Discombobulated vs. Flat Ball TruthersNorthstar 65:45
Discappointments vs. Hammer RumpusSandstone 15:45
Friendly Flickers vs. Scoober SnacksSandstone 25:45
Penultimates vs. 2 Beer 2 CheerStoner Prairie X5:45
12 Inch Discs vs. 12 Inch DiscsStoner Prairie Y5:45
Big Disc Energy vs. CheetahsStoner Prairie Z5:45
CUBE vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceSwan Creek5:45
Mark Dumps vs. bangerangManchester 27:15
Green Eggs and Hammers vs. Old RuffiansManchester 37:15
Indecent Discposure vs. FLICKO MODEManchester 47:15
JAG vs. Red Squadron Episode IX: Down to ForceMidtown 17:15
Mind The Gap vs. Late TeamMidtown 27:15
Discospondylitis vs. DISCount Double CheckMidtown 37:15
Philosofriends vs. Omar's School of Disc Golf HighlightsNorthstar 17:15
The Team Who Must Not Be Named vs. Whiskey DiscNorthstar 27:15
Average Joe's vs. Huck Huck GooseNorthstar 57:15
Exercise script vs. Sloth Co.Northstar 67:15
Frisbeasts vs. Three Buck HuckSandstone 17:15
Amateur Gods 2: Electric Boogaloo vs. Assistants to the Traveling SecretarySandstone 27:15
Northern Flickers vs. Exercise scriptStoner Prairie X7:15
Getting Viggy with it vs. Disc JockeysStoner Prairie Y7:15
We Survived The Snap vs. MUFAsa FCStoner Prairie Z7:15
The Gut Microbiome vs. Ghost SquirrelsSwan Creek7:15
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. 12 Inch DiscsBYE/ignore this matchup12:00
12 Inch Discs vs. Massive DumpBYE/ignore this matchup12:00
12 Inch Discs vs. The Flying SaucersBYE/ignore this matchup12:00
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. 12 Inch DiscsBYE/ignore this matchup12:00

8/6/2019

TeamFieldTime
The Decency Police vs. Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate ProblemBlackhawk 15:45
Discs Out For Harambe vs. Dut DingersBlackhawk 25:45
Rodents of Unusual Size XIX vs. Honey BadgersBrittingham 15:45
Fris-bees? vs. Team DiscountGlacier 15:45
The Single Banana vs. The Single BananaGlacier 25:45
Spotted Cows vs. Green Eggs & HammersHiestand 15:45
Still Counting vs. 4th Class RelicsManchester 25:45
The OC vs. Fugwump VManchester 35:45
Honey Bunches of Hype vs. Honey Bunches of HypeManchester 45:45
Flying Hucks vs. Team Hot StuffMidtown 15:45
Hammer Throw Shawty vs. New Phone, Who Disc?Midtown 25:45
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. Disco-feverMidtown 35:45
Women with Baggage vs. We SuckNorthstar 15:45
Jerkstore vs. Disc-it and GravyNorthstar 25:45
Aero Buddies vs. FrisBFFsNorthstar 55:45
Limp Dizkit vs. Warrior PrincessesNorthstar 65:45
The Otter Team vs. No Talent Ass ClownsOlbrich 15:45
Earth Ninjas vs. DiscertatorsOlin 25:45
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. A Parliament of OwlsOlin 35:45
The Cursh vs. Breaking RamrodOlin 45:45
Huckleberry Hounds vs. Respiratory DiscstressSandstone 15:45
Callahan Job vs. 2SpookySandstone 25:45
Bascom Swill vs. Dominant FatStoner Prairie X5:45
The Cones of Dunshire vs. Princess MyboStoner Prairie Y5:45
The Physbees vs. Spicy B'sStoner Prairie Z5:45
Orbidiscs vs. DisciplesSwan Creek5:45
Frisbeenacci Sequence vs. Flying HucksBlackhawk 17:15
Thundering Turtle Troupe vs. HammersOnly.comBlackhawk 27:15
Mike Huckrone vs. Hope Floats IV: MuffinsBrittingham 17:15
Respiratory Discstress vs. Huckleberry HoundsGlacier 17:15
Cultured Yogurt vs. The OCGlacier 27:15
I'm pro Wizard Quest vs. Dank StratsHiestand 17:15
Glitter Pirates XIII vs. [untitled]Manchester 27:15
Great Big D vs. DiscPunManchester 37:15
Disc in a Box vs. Cuts Like a KnifeManchester 47:15
Discfunctional vs. DiscfunctionalMidtown 17:15
DiscGrace vs. OcticornsMidtown 27:15
HUCK BUDDIES vs. The Incredible HuckMidtown 37:15
Ultimatum vs. Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLPNorthstar 17:15
Disc-fil-A vs. Limp DiscsNorthstar 27:15
Capri Sun and Beer vs. Space HucksNorthstar 57:15
Mad Carls vs. Old Town HucksNorthstar 67:15
Happy Salmon vs. TASDOMORWAMPFPASOlbrich 17:15
Frisbeers vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesOlbrich 27:15
Forward Madison Lakers vs. Forward Madison LakersOlbrich 47:15
Tops and Bottoms vs. Parental Advisory IIIOlin 27:15
Huck Huck Goose vs. Sultans of SwingOlin 37:15
Exit 69 vs. Ring of FireOlin 47:15
Sofa Kingdom vs. Teach Me How to HuckySandstone 17:15
The Bacon Effect vs. The Bacon EffectSandstone 27:15
Try Hard with a Vengeance vs. SPF 30 Ash StreetStoner Prairie X7:15
Team Awesome! vs. Earth NinjasStoner Prairie Y7:15
Resting Disc Face vs. Everybody DumpsStoner Prairie Z7:15
Beer Me 5 Junk Slap vs. Absolutely CloisteredSwan Creek7:15
Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) Waters vs. Up in the Rainbow PigBYE/ignore this matchup12:00
Octicorns vs. Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) WatersBYE/ignore this matchup12:00

8/7/2019

TeamFieldTime
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. Whiskey DiscHiestand 15:45
Mind The Gap vs. Green Eggs and HammersManchester 25:45
bangerang vs. Old RuffiansManchester 35:45
JAG vs. DISCount Double CheckManchester 45:45
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. Sloth Co.Midtown 15:45
FLICKO MODE vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceMidtown 25:45
Disc Jockeys vs. CheetahsMidtown 35:45
Big Doug's Hammers vs. Big Doug's HammersNorthstar 15:45
Flickmingos vs. GenghDisc KhanNorthstar 25:45
Thunderpants vs. WumbologyNorthstar 55:45
Mark Dumps vs. DiscappointmentsNorthstar 65:45
Massive Dump vs. The Flying SaucersSandstone 15:45
Old Ruffians vs. bangerangSandstone 25:45
Average Joe's vs. Friendly FlickersStoner Prairie X5:45
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. PhilosofriendsStoner Prairie Y5:45
Young Bloods vs. DiscombobulatedStoner Prairie Z5:45
Death Throw vs. 12 Inch DiscsSwan Creek5:45
Penultimates vs. FrisbeastsHiestand 17:15
Big Disc Energy vs. Getting Viggy with itManchester 27:15
The Gut Microbiome vs. Amateur Gods 2: Electric BoogalooManchester 37:15
CUBE vs. Indecent DiscposureManchester 47:15
Discospondylitis vs. DiscospondylitisMidtown 17:15
Hot Pie! vs. Boat n' Ho StacksMidtown 27:15
Game of Throws vs. Compact DiscsMidtown 37:15
We Survived The Snap vs. We Survived The SnapSandstone 17:15
Northern Flickers vs. Exercise scriptSandstone 27:15
The Flying Saucers vs. Massive DumpStoner Prairie X7:15
Scoober Snacks vs. Huck Huck GooseStoner Prairie Y7:15
Ghost Squirrels vs. Assistants to the Traveling SecretaryStoner Prairie Z7:15
Twolfpack II: The Twequel vs. The Team Who Must Not Be NamedSwan Creek7:15

8/8/2019

TeamFieldTime
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. Limp DizkitBlackhawk 15:45
Teach Me How to Hucky vs. New Phone, Who Disc?Blackhawk 25:45
Dank Strats vs. Fugwump VBrittingham 15:45
Hucky Dory vs. Siberian KhatruGlacier 15:45
Breaking Ramrod vs. Ring of FireGlacier 25:45
The Incredible Huck vs. No Talent Ass ClownsHiestand 15:45
Grimace and the Hamburglars vs. DiscertatorsManchester 25:45
Rodents of Unusual Size XIX vs. Women with BaggageManchester 35:45
The OC vs. The PhysbeesManchester 45:45
DiscGrace vs. OcticornsMidtown 15:45
Flying Hucks vs. Flying HucksMidtown 25:45
Warrior Princesses vs. Absolutely CloisteredMidtown 35:45
New Phone, Who Disc? vs. Teach Me How to HuckyNorthstar 15:45
Spotted Cows vs. Tops and BottomsNorthstar 25:45
Jerkstore vs. Our Drinking Team has an Ultimate ProblemNorthstar 55:45
Mike Huckrone vs. Fris-bees?Northstar 65:45
2Spooky vs. FrisBFFsOlbrich 15:45
Huck Huck Goose vs. The Otter TeamOlin 25:45
Honey Badgers vs. It's Circular - The Comeback TourOlin 35:45
Still Counting vs. Discs Out For HarambeOlin 45:45
Disciples vs. Cuts Like a KnifeSandstone 15:45
4th Class Relics vs. Dut DingersSandstone 25:45
Try Hard with a Vengeance vs. Bae BladesStoner Prairie X5:45
The Decency Police vs. Disc-it and GravyStoner Prairie Y5:45
Princess Mybo vs. SPF 30 Ash StreetStoner Prairie Z5:45
Discfunctional vs. Disco-feverSwan Creek5:45
Sofa Kingdom vs. Everybody DumpsBYE/ignore this matchup6:00
The Morpheusest of Walruses vs. Sofa KingdomBYE/ignore this matchup6:00
Aero Buddies vs. Callahan JobBlackhawk 17:15
Fris-bees? vs. Hammer Throw ShawtyBlackhawk 27:15
The Bacon Effect vs. [untitled]Brittingham 17:15
Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) Waters vs. Dank StratsGlacier 17:15
Capri Sun and Beer vs. Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLPGlacier 27:15
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. The Incredible HuckHiestand 17:15
Exit 69 vs. Bascom SwillManchester 27:15
Happy Salmon vs. The Cones of DunshireManchester 37:15
Disc in a Box vs. OrbidiscsManchester 47:15
JIM vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesMidtown 17:15
Forward Madison Lakers vs. The Single BananaMidtown 27:15
Team Awesome! vs. Team Awesome!Midtown 37:15
Old Town Hucks vs. Breaking RamrodNorthstar 17:15
Respiratory Discstress vs. Huckleberry HoundsNorthstar 27:15
It's Circular - The Comeback Tour vs. Honey BadgersNorthstar 57:15
Honey Bunches of Hype vs. TASDOMORWAMPFPASNorthstar 67:15
Green Eggs & Hammers vs. Parental Advisory IIIOlbrich 17:15
Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLP vs. HammersOnly.comOlbrich 27:15
Thundering Turtle Troupe vs. Space HucksOlbrich 47:15
Ultimatum vs. Disc-fil-AOlin 27:15
The Physbees vs. The OCOlin 37:15
Discy Business vs. HUCK BUDDIESOlin 47:15
Team Hot Stuff vs. Dandy LionsSandstone 17:15
Glitter Pirates XIII vs. Madtown Polar BearsSandstone 27:15
Beer Me 5 Junk Slap vs. Cooper is the Best DogStoner Prairie X7:15
Resting Disc Face vs. Up in the Rainbow PigStoner Prairie Y7:15
Frisbeers vs. Great Big DStoner Prairie Z7:15
Bascom Swill vs. Mad CarlsSwan Creek7:15

8/12/2019

TeamFieldTime
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. Ryan Shaw Play-Doh Factory ExperienceSandstone 26:00
Mind The Gap vs. DiscappointmentsHiestand 16:30
Exercise script vs. Indecent DiscposureManchester 26:30
Massive Dump vs. The Flying SaucersManchester 36:30
Assistants to the Traveling Secretary vs. 12 Inch DiscsMidtown 16:30
Discombobulated vs. FlickmingosMidtown 26:30
Wumbology vs. Huck Huck GooseMidtown 36:30
Cheetahs vs. DiscospondylitisNorthstar 16:30
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. Twolfpack II: The TwequelNorthstar 26:30
Big Doug's Hammers vs. We Survived The SnapNorthstar 56:30
Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights vs. FrisbeastsNorthstar 66:30
Getting Viggy with it vs. JAGSandstone 16:30
Friendly Flickers vs. bangerangStoner Prairie X6:30
Boat n' Ho Stacks vs. Late TeamStoner Prairie Y6:30
The Gut Microbiome vs. Game of ThrowsStoner Prairie Z6:30

8/13/2019

TeamFieldTime
Fris-bees? vs. Mike HuckroneBlackhawk 16:30
Green Eggs & Hammers vs. JerkstoreBlackhawk 26:30
Tops and Bottoms vs. New Phone, Who Disc?Brittingham 16:30
Bascom Swill vs. Exit 69Glacier 16:30
It's Circular - The Comeback Tour vs. Honey BadgersGlacier 26:30
Respiratory Discstress vs. Old Town HucksHiestand 16:30
Honey Bunches of Hype vs. Princess MyboManchester 26:30
Discs Out For Harambe vs. No Talent Ass ClownsManchester 36:30
Dank Strats vs. Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) WatersManchester 46:30
Flying Hucks vs. Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLPMidtown 16:30
Team Awesome! vs. Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLPMidtown 26:30
4th Class Relics vs. Discy BusinessMidtown 36:30
Respiratory Discstress vs. Old Town HucksNorthstar 16:30
The Physbees vs. The OCNorthstar 26:30
Disciples vs. Great Big DNorthstar 56:30
4th Class Relics vs. Huck Huck GooseNorthstar 66:30
[untitled] vs. [untitled]Olbrich 16:30
Try Hard with a Vengeance vs. Happy SalmonOlbrich 26:30
Madtown Polar Bears vs. Callahan JobOlbrich 46:30
Tops and Bottoms vs. New Phone, Who Disc?Olin 26:30
Discs Out For Harambe vs. No Talent Ass ClownsOlin 36:30
Cooper is the Best Dog vs. Limp DizkitOlin 46:30
Grimace and the Hamburglars vs. Disc-fil-ASandstone 16:30
Grimace and the Hamburglars vs. Thundering Turtle TroupeSandstone 26:30
Disciples vs. OcticornsStoner Prairie X6:30
JIM vs. The Morpheusest of WalrusesStoner Prairie Y6:30
Orbidiscs vs. Everybody DumpsStoner Prairie Z6:30
Disco-fever vs. Absolutely CloisteredSwan Creek6:30

8/14/2019

TeamFieldTime
Ruth Badder Disc-Burns vs. Getting Viggy with itMidtown 16:30
Exercise script vs. DiscospondylitisMidtown 26:30
Huck Huck 2: Huck Huck Harder vs. Massive DumpNorthstar 16:30
Big Doug's Hammers vs. The Gut MicrobiomeNorthstar 26:30
Discombobulated vs. 12 Inch DiscsNorthstar 56:30
Late Team vs. Friendly FlickersNorthstar 66:30

8/15/2019

TeamFieldTime
Huck Huck Goose vs. 4th Class RelicsMidtown 16:30
No Talent Ass Clowns vs. Discs Out For HarambeMidtown 26:30
The OC vs. Absolutely CloisteredNorthstar 16:30
Born in the Land of Sky Blue (Squadron) Waters vs. Cooper is the Best DogNorthstar 26:30
Octicorns vs. DisciplesNorthstar 56:30
The Morpheusest of Walruses vs. Everybody DumpsNorthstar 66:30
Exit 69 vs. It's Circular - The Comeback TourOlbrich 16:30
Old Town Hucks vs. Respiratory DiscstressOlbrich 26:30
Princess Mybo vs. Callahan JobOlbrich 46:30
Thundering Turtle Troupe vs. Grimace and the HamburglarsOlin 36:30
Hammer, Hammer & Flick, LLP vs. Flying HucksOlin 46:30
Mike Huckrone vs. Green Eggs & HammersSandstone 16:30
New Phone, Who Disc? vs. Tops and BottomsSandstone 26:30

8/20/2019

TeamFieldTime
Mind The Gap vs. Huck Huck GooseBreese Stevens Field6:00
Try Hard with a Vengeance vs. [untitled]Breese Stevens Field7:45